Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

PORIN TARMON YLEISURHEILUKOULULAISTEN KILPAILUT KARHUHALLISSA

P7-9 v. 40 m

1. Artturi Kulju 7,31

2. Karel Rainti 7,45

3. Konsta Jutila 7,63

4. Jasper Johima 7,65

5. Eemil-Oskar Oras 7,88

6. Eetu Elomäki 7,97

7. Ville Hakoniemi 7,98

8. Juho Sirèn 8,26

9. Juho Kuusisto 8,49

10. Jiri Rainti 8,63

11. Iivari Kulju 9,01

12. Topi Kaiku 9,49

 

P7-9 v. pituus

1. Konsta Jutila 348

2. Artturi Kulju 328

3. Karel Rainti 301

4. Jasper Johima 290

5. Eemil-Oskar Oras 286

6. Eetu Elomäki 271

7. Iivari Kulju 266

8. Juho Sirèn 261

9. Topi Kaiku 248

9. Ville Hakoniemi 248

11. Jiri Rainti 243

12. Juho Kuusisto 243

 

P7-9 v. 600 m

1. Artturi Kulju 2.12,99

2. Konsta Jutila 2.13,34

3. Eemil-Oskar Oras 2.14,21

4. Iivari Kulju 2.33,25

5. Jasper Johima 2.47,66

6. Eetu Elomäki 2.48,52

7. Jiri Rainti 3.01,24

8. Topi Kaiku 3.04,98

9. Ville Hakoniemi 3.04,25

 

P11 v. 60 m

1. Aleksi Nieminen 9,84

P11 v pojat pituus

1. Aleksi Nieminen 326

 

P9-11 v. 1000 m

1. Karel Rainti 4.25,14

2. Aleksi Nieminen 4.26,36

T7-9 v. 40 m

1. Eveliina Poukka 7,40

2. Julia Riippa 8,10

3. Angelika Leino 8,39

4. Anni-Elina Leino 8,42

5. Monika Alander 8,65

6. Viivi Collander 8,68

6. Susanne Liuhala 8,68

8. Sofia Pärnänen 8,96

 

T7-9 v. pituus

1. Eveliina Poukka 350

2. Julia Riippa 275

2. Anni-Elina Luotonen 275

4. Susanne Liuhala 250

5. Viivi Collander 231

6. Angelika Leino 228

7. Sofia Pärnänen 212

8. Monika Alander 201

 

T7-9 v. 600 m

1. Eveliina Poukka 2.18,07

2. Viivi Collander 2.18,72

3. Julia Riippa 2.30,56

4. Angelika Leino 3.01,64

5. Sofia Pärnänen 3.29,34

6. Anni-Elina Luotonen 3.34,60

 

T9-15 v. 60 m

1. Elli Koivisto 9,37

2. Johanna Uusitalo 9,60

3. Iida Tamminen 9,77

4. Nelli Kuronen 10,62

5. Erika Alander 11,00

6. Emilia Laine 11,51

 

T9-15 v. pituus

1. Johanna Uusitalo 399

2. Iida Tamminen 377

3. Elli Koivisto 312

4. Nelli Kuronen 311

5. Erika Alander 300

6. Emilia Laine 206

 

T11 v. tytöt 1000 m

1. Erika Alander 3.59,90

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016
Kolmiokaaret
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

maastot 3.5.2007

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu