Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

P9 40 m Tuuli: +2,1

1. Joel Rajamäki UST 7,13

2. Juho Tuominen KSL 7,16

3. Eemil Hakanpää UST 7,19

4. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiiKir 7,47

5. Eemeli Seppä KK-V 7,64

P9 Pituus

1. Juho Tuominen KSL 331

2. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiiKir 318

3. Eemil Hakanpää UST 290

4. Joel Rajamäki UST 285

P9 Kuula

1. Eero Ahola PORY 6.84

2. Joel Rajamäki UST 5.67

P11 60 m, Tuuli: +0,3

1. Jaakko Lähteenmäki MeI 9,17

2. Lauri Virtanen PORY 9,33

3. Niko Niemenmaa KSL 9,42

4. Kalle Seppä KK-V 9,95

P11 1000 m

1. Niko Niemenmaa KSL 3.42,14

2. Lauri Virtanen PORY 4.07,24

3. Joel Rajamäki UST 4.07,27

4. Eino Heikkilä PORY 4.33,77

P11 Korkeus

1. Jaakko Lähteenmäki MeI 130

2. Antti Lempinen PORY 125

3. Niko Niemenmaa KSL 120

4. Kalle Seppä KK-V 115

P11 Kuula

1. Ville Rantaneva MeI 10.05

2. Antti Lempinen PORY 7.76

3. Kalle Seppä KK-V 7.42

P13 60 m

1. Tuure Heikkilä EuVe 8,10

2. Kristian Salo NaVire 8,49

3. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 8,68

4. Rami Neziri KylKaj 9,04

5. Jukka Loukkaanhuhta KankU 9,50

6. Ville Santikko KankU 9,57

P13 1000 m

1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 3.13,31

2. Tuomas Rauvola EuVe 3.31,81

3. Ville Santikko KankU 3.39,26

P13 Pituus

1. Kristian Salo NaVire 459 +3,3

2. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 450 +3,2

3. Toni Jaakola KiiKir 405 +1,7

4. Ville Santikko KankU 403 +1,9

5. Jukka Loukkaanhuhta KankU 401 +1,7

6. Rami Neziri KylKaj 387 +3,5

P13 Moukari

1. Waltteri Lahtinen NoNo 45,55

2. Kimmo Nordström TuUL 31,55

P15 100 m, Tuuli: +3,1

1. Waltteri Immonen LLuja 11,64

2. Henri Forsman LaSa 13,72

3. Juuso Hakanpää UST 13,82

4. Joonas Rajamäki UST 14,67

P15 Pituus

1. Roni Pämppi EuVe 440 +4,9

2. Henri Forsman LaSa 439 +2,9

3. Toni Niemenmaa KSL 399 +3,4

ku Arttu Halmela KarKi 639 +2,1

P15 Moukari

1. Ilmari Lahtinen NoNo 59.99

2. Jukka Vehmas PoPy 53.47

3. Juho Saarikoski NoNo 50.08

4. Ville Koskinen PoPy 45.87

5. Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä If Länk 43.01

M17 100 m, Tuuli: +3,1

1. Arttu Halmela KarKi 11,34

2. Niko Kekki PoTa 11,79

3. Marko Laine VirtU 12,39

4. Henri Heinänen PORY 12,54

M17 Kolmiloikka

1. Niko Kekki PoTa 12.86 +3,6

ku Kirsi-Maria Kero KSL 11.50 +2,9

ku Susanna Tuominen PoTa 12.80 +2,3

M19 Moukari

1. Janne Viljanen PoPy 65.30

M17 Moukari

ku Juho Saarikoski NoNo 43.79

ku Ilmari Lahtinen NoNo 50.87

T9 40 m

1. Annika Haanpää KöLa 6,86

2. Jenni Lope NoNo 6,94

3. Veera Kangasniemi NoNo 6,96

4. Jonna Lehtiniemi KSL 7,09

5. Jenna Pihlajamäki MeI 7,59

6. Noora Grönlund UST 7,67

6. Helmi Heikkilä PORY 7,67

8. Jenny Virta UST 8,78

T9 Pituus

1. Milla Lempinen PORY 372

2. Annika Haanpää KöLa 338

3. Jenni Lope NoNo 332

4. Jonna Lehtiniemi KSL 317

5. Veera Kangasniemi NoNo 308

6. Saara Mannila KylKaj 289

7. Jenna Pihlajamäki MeI 288

8. Helmi Heikkilä PORY 280

9. Noora Grönlund UST 272

10. Jenny Virola UST 227

T9 Kuula

1. Milla Lempinen PORY 7.03

2. Noora Grönlund UST 5.42

3. Jenni Lope NoNo 5.40

4. Veera Kangasniemi NoNo 4.51

5. Annika Haanpää KöLa 4.39

T11 60 m

1. Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 8,93

2. Karla Viitala NoNo 9,28

3. Emmi Lummikko EuRa 9,55

4. Henna Rauhansalo UST 9,56

5. Neziri Nea-Mari KylKaj 9,59

6. Esteri Hakamäki KSL 9,76

7. Susanna Vihlman UST 9,83

8. Johanna Arola MeI 10,00

9. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 10,01

10. Veera Santikko KankU 10,07

11. Emma-Juulia Koskinen KylKaj 10,49

12. Jessika Jaakola KiiKir 11,03

Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,8

1. Emmi Lummikko EuRa 9,55

2. Henna Rauhansalo UST 9,56

3. Esteri Hakamäki KSL 9,76

4. Susanna Vihlman UST 9,83

5. Veera Santikko KankU 10,07

6. Emma-Juulia Koskinen KylKaj 10,49

Erä 2 Tuuli: +3,8

1. Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 8,93

2. Karla Viitala NoNo 9,28

3. Neziri Nea-Mari KylKaj 9,59

4. Johanna Arola MeI 10,00

5. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 10,01

6. Jessika Jaakola KiiKir 11,03

T11 1000 m

1. Karla Viitala NoNo 3.44,48

2. Anni Vartila KaaRo 3.51,73

3. Esteri Hakamäki KSL 3.51,76

4. Henna Rauhansalo UST 3.51,82

5. Jonna Lehtiniemi KSL 4.00,38

T11 Korkeus

1. Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 135

2. Esteri Hakamäki KSL 120

3. Veera Santikko KankU 120

4. Julia Kiviranta LaKi 120

5. Elisa Ristimäki MeI 110

6. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 100

Johanna Arola MeI NH

T11 Kuula

1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä ParkU 9.47

2. Esteri Hakamäki KSL 8.73

3. Anni Vartila KaaRo 7.99

4. Elisa Ristimäki MeI 6.79

5. Emmi Lummikko EuRa 6.43

6. Johanna Arola MeI 5.83

7. Susanna Vihlman UST 5.55

8. Jessika Jaakola KiiKir 5.24

9. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 5.20

10. Janina Pihlajamäki MeI 4.29

T13 60 m

1. Jonna Vihlman UST 8,67

2. Petra Laakso PORY 8,72

3. Venla Lähteenmäki LLuja 8,81

4. Noora Valvee EuVe 8,86

5. Janita Lauri PORY 8,96

6. Jasmine Peltorinne PORY 9,12

7. Vilma Viitala NoNo 9,25

8. Laura Setälä NoNo 9,55

9. Julia Rajamäki UST 9,56

Erä 1, Tuuli: +2,5

1. Petra Laakso PORY 8,72

2. Noora Valvee EuVe 8,86

3. Jasmine Peltorinne PORY 9,12

4. Laura Setälä NoNo 9,55

5. Julia Rajamäki UST 9,56

Erä 2, Tuuli: +2.8

1. Jonna Vihlman UST 8,67

2. Venla Lähteenmäki LLuja 8,81

3. Janita Lauri PORY 8,96

4. Vilma Viitala NoNo 9,25

T13 1000 m

1. Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 3.35,50

2. Noora Valvee EuVe 3.42,34

3. Essi Mäkelä LaKi 3.57,07

T13 Pituus

1. Petra Laakso PORY 477 +5,1

2. Noora Valvee EuVe 453 +3,4

3. Jonna Vihlman UST 422 +4,2

4. Janita Lauri PORY 419 +1,8

5. Julia Rajamäki UST 409 +3,0

6. Jasmine Peltorinne PORY 407 +3,3

7. Eveliina Pakkanen PoPy 404 +2,3

8. Ronja Revell KoivI 393 +3,5

9. Anna-S Mansikkamäki UST 390 +2,5

10. Vilma Viitala NoNo 385 +2,0

11. Venla Lähteenmäki LLuja 382 +2,9

12. Essi Mäkelä LaKi 377 +3,2

13. Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 375 +2,4

14. Laura Setälä NoNo 357 +2,6

15. Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 354 +1,6

T13 Moukari

1. Vilma Virtanen JanJa 30.79

2. Laura Setälä NoNo 28.28

3. A-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 27.50

4. Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 22.54

5. Essi Mäkelä LaKi 20.40

6. Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 18.74

T15 100 m Tuuli: +2,6

1. Jasmina Limnell PORY 12,55

2. Marjaana Savila KoRy 13,60

3. Laura Lähteenmäki MeI 13,73

4. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 14,01

5. Noora Eränen If Länk 14,11

6. Katri Toivola MeI 15,21

Ilona Lummikko EuRa DQ

T15 Korkeus

1. Ilona Lummikko EuRa 157

2. Heidi-Maria Jokinen NaVire 145

3. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 140

4. Katariina Pilpola LaitJy 140

T15 Moukari

1. Junia Koivu If Länk 53.33

2. Noora Eränen If Länk 43.21

3. Hanna Nordström TuUL 39.09

4. Meiju Koivuniemi VsV 31.18

5. Katri Toivola MeI 20.28

N17 100 m

1. Nooralotta Neziri PORY 12,70

2. Elin Wahlberg If Länk 13,10

3. Stina Frimodig RU 13,14

4. Jonna Kangasniemi PORY 13,83

5. Fanniina Tuomola LaTe 14,08

6. Saila Kaistamo KiiKir 14,22

ku Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 13,56

N17 Pituus

1. Nooralotta Neziri PORY 521 +3,6

2. Elin Wahlberg If Länk 517 +4,3

3. Marjaana Savila KoRy 496 +3,4

4. Jonna Kangasniemi PORY 481 +1,7

5. Jasmina Limnell PORY 468 +3,5

6. Erika Vihtalahti NoNo 465 +5,0

7. Anni Ruohonen PORY 461 +3,2

8. Netta Naukkarinen PORY 422 +3,5

9. Saila Kaistamo KiiKir 392 +4,2

Stina Frimodig RU NM

Sari Nevanpää PORY NM

ku Elina Korjansalo KSL 582 +5,4

ku Satu Korpimäki KankU 509 +3,4

ku Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 468+3,5

N17 Moukari

1. Erica Ekholm NoNo 49.24

2. Suvi Rantanen HTU 44.88

3. Junia Koivu If Länk 43.04

4. Heli Rikola PoPy 40.47

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu