Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

M 100 m, Tuuli: -2,7

1) Ari Ahomäki MeI 11,71

2) Teemu Kangas PoTa 11,75

3) Tomi Järvensivu PoTa 11,82

P9 40 m

1) Tuomas Ketonen PoPy 7,63

2) Valtteri Ruohoneva NaWisa 7,79

3) Joel Rajamäki UST 7,99

4) Eemil Hakanpää UST 9,79

5) Viljami Pajamäki PoPy 10,60

P9 Pituus

1) Tuomas Ketonen PoPy 320

2) Valtteri Ruohoneva NaWisa 284

3) Eemil Hakanpää UlvilSP 263

4) Joel Rajamäki UST 263

5) Viljami Pajamäki PoPy 187

P9 Pallonheitto

1) Jani Poutanen NaVire 31.30

2) Tuomas Ketonen PoPy 26.97

3) Joel Rajamäki UST 21.90

4) Valtteri Ruohoneva NaWisa 17.19

5) Viljami Pajamäki PoPy 6.71

P11 60 m

1) Kristian Salo NaVire 9,45

2) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 9,82

3) Toni Nevanpää PorY 10,17

4) Jasse Kuusisto UST 10,30

5) Ernov Uusimäki MeI 10,69

6) Lauri Ketonen PoPy 10,83

P11 600 m

1) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 1.55,04

2) Jasse Kuusisto UST 1.59,44

3) Samuli Tamminen PunKu 2.07,17

P11 Pituus

1) Kristian Salo NaVire 447

2) Toni Nevanpää PorY 382

3) Jasse Kuusisto UST 367

4) Samuli Tamminen PunKu 355

5) Lauri Ketonen PoPy 332

6) Ernoveikko Uusimäki MeI 332

P11 Kuula

1) Waltteri Lahtinen NoNo 8.79

2) Ville Rantaneva MeI 8.20

3) Toni Nevanpää PorY 7.50

4) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 6.90

5) Ernoveikko Uusimäki MeI 6.75

P13 60 m

1) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 8,99

2) Valtteri Vatja EuRa 9,13

3) Erkka Huhtinen RU 9,16

4) Roni Hermo PorY 9,32

P13 600 m

1) Joonas Tamminen PunKu 1.51,57

P13 Korkeus

1) Simeon Hannonen NoNo 150

2) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 130

3) Joonas Tamminen PunKu 130

4) Roni Hermo PorY 125

P13 Keihäs

1) Markus Johansson MeI 43.34

2) Simeon Hannonen NoNo 40.57

3) Valtteri Vatja EuRa 36.21

4) Miska Niemipelto KankU 32.40

5) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 30.09

P15 100 m, tuuli: -3,9

1) Arttu Halmela KarKi 12,43

2) Juha-M Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 12,61

3) Niko Kekki PoTa 12,92

4) Niko Leppä KauKa 13,36

5) Waltteri Immonen LLuja 13,76

6) Juuso Hakanpää UST 15,17

P15 Korkeus

1) J-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 175

2) Niko Leppä KauKa 170

3) Aleksi Valkeasuo KSL 160

4) Jyrki Hautamäki HSU 155

5) Arttu Halmela KarKi 155

6) Waltteri Immonen LLuja 155

7) Vesa Marin KSL 140

ku Eeropekka Uusimäki MeI 185

P15 Moukari

1) Anton Kuusenmäki MäntU 52.76

2) Ilmari Lahtinen NoNo 47.04

3) Juho Saarikoski PoPy 45.40

4) Jukka Vehmas PoPy 39.68

5) Ville Koskinen PoPy 37.85

M17 100 m

1) Eeropekka Uusimäki MeI 11,97

2) Petri Uleksin PoTa 12,00

3) Antti Lehto NoNo 12,17

4) Alpo Penttinen NoNo 12,20

5) Arttur Raski NoNo 12,29

6) Joni Ojala KK-V 12,40

7) Henri Heinänen PorY 12,84

8) Teemu Pitkänen SäU 12,85

9) Samuel Hannonen NoNo 13,05

Erä 1, tuuli: -1,9

1) Alpo Penttinen NoNo 12,20

2) Joni Ojala KK-V 12,40

3) Teemu Pitkänen SäU 12,85

4) Samuel Hannonen NoNo 13,05

Erä 2, tuuli: -1,0

1) Eeropekka Uusimäki MeI 11,97

2) Petri Uleksin PoTa 12,00

3) Antti Lehto NoNo 12,17

4) Arttur Raski NoNo 12,29

5) Henri Heinänen PorY 12,84

M17 Kolmiloikka

1) Niko Kekki PoTa 12,48 +1,3

2) Joni Ojala KK-V 12,33 +2,6

3) Samuel Hannonen NoNo 11,59 +1,7

M17 Moukari

1) Teemu Hakala MäntU 60.00

T9 40 m

1) Susanna Vihlman UST 7,36

2) Tuuliina Viinamäki NaWisa 7,54

3) Emmi Hiltunen MeI 7,65

4) Annika Savolainen LLuja 7,82

5) Erika Alander PoTa 7,91

6) Enni Nevala KylKaj 8,25

7) Emilia Viinamäki NaWisa 8,73

T9 Pituus

1) Emmi Hiltunen MeI 315

2) Susanna Vihlman UST 292

3) Erika Alander PoTa 286

4) Annika Savolainen LLuja 284

5) Tuuliina Viinamäki NaWisa 280

6) Emilia Viinamäki NaWisa 239

7) Helmi Pajamäki PoPy 222

T9 Pallonheitto

1) Susanna Vihlman UST 19.73

2) Tuuliina Viinamäki NaWisa 15.23

3) Helmi Pajamäki PoPy 8.99

4) Emilia Viinamäki NaWisa 8.47

T11 60 m

1) Anniina Sundell PorY 9,51

2) Jenni Suni PorY 9,52

3) Sanna Marika Salmi HyvSUr 9,86

4) Roosa Uitto KoivI 9,88

5) Henna Lehti PorY 9,89

6) Janniina Korkiamäki KoivI 9,96

7) Laura Haapanen KylKaj 10,02

8) Anu Poutanen NaVire 10,28

9) Henna Rauhansalo UST 10,42

10) Emma Tuomola KylKaj 10,77

11) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 10,78

12) Lyydi Liinamaa PoPy 12,63

Erä 1

1) Sanna Marika Salmi HyvSUr 9,86

2) Roosa Uitto KoivI 9,88

3) Henna Lehti PorY 9,89

4) Janniina Korkiamäki KoivI 9,96

5) Laura Haapanen KylKaj 10,02

6) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 10,78

Erä 2

1) Anniina Sundell PorY 9,51

2) Jenni Suni PorY 9,52

3) Anu Poutanen NaVire 10,28

4) Henna Rauhansalo UST 10,42

5) Emma Tuomola KylKaj 10,77

6) Lyydi Liinamaa PoPy 12,63

T11 600 m

1) Sanna Marika Salmi HySU 2.03,80

2) Heidi Savolainen LLuja 2.09,80

3) Henna Rauhansalo UST 2.11,09

4) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 2.12,98

5) Eveliina Junnila NoNo 2.28,56

T11 Pituus

1) Henna Lehti PorY 403

2) Eveliina Pakkanen PorPy 395

3) Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 389

4) Jenni Suni PorY 385

5) Anu Poutanen NaVire 382

6) Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 378

7) Heidi Savolainen LLuja 354

8) Sanna Marika Salmi HySU 352

9) Roosa Uitto KoivI 341

10) Laura Haapanen KylKaj 339

11) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 334

12) Janniina Korkiamäki KoivI 327

13) Henna Rauhansalo UST 321

14) Ella Ojanperä PoTa 272

T11 Kuula

1) Anu Poutanen NaVire 9.64

2) Henna Lehti PorY 8.42

3) Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 7.76

4) Anna Hakanpää UST 7.72

5) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 6.60

6) Roosa Uitto KoivI 5.48

7) Janniina Korkiamäki KoivI 5.48

T13 60 m

1) Milja Tuomi NaVire 8,96

2) Sari Nevanpää PorY 8,98

3) Jonna Vihlman UST 8,99

4) Pirjo Viitasaari KarKi 9,22

5) Petra Laakso UST 9,49

6) Johanna Uusitalo PoTa 9,52

7) Anniina Aaltola EuRa 9,54

8) Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 9,80

9) Marjo Tommila KylKaj 9,88

10) Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 10,19

Erä 1

1) Milja Tuomi NaVire 8,96

2) Sari Nevanpää PorY 8,98

3) Jonna Vihlman UST 8,99

4) Johanna Uusitalo PoTa 9,52

5) Anniina Aaltola EuRa 9,54

6) Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 9,80

Erä 2

1) Pirjo Viitasaari KarKi 9,22

2) Petra Laakso UST 9,49

3) Marjo Tommila KylKaj 9,88

4) Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 10,19

T13 600 m

1) Amanda Hannuksela PorY 2.00,59

2) Pirjo Viitasaari KarKi 2.02,26

3) Marjo Tommila KylKaj 2.13,68

T13 Korkeus

1) Erika Vihtalahti NoNo 140

2) Essi Nuotiomaa PorY 135

3) Heidi-Maria Jokinen NaVire 135

4) Petra Laakso UST 130

5) Anniina Aaltola EuRa 120

T13 Keihäs

1) Milja Tuomi NaVire 32.60

2) Anu Poutanen NaVire 28.72

3) Ella Stenfors PorY 25.32

4) Anna-S Mansikkamäki UST 25.04

5) Anniina Aaltola EuRa 23.37

6) Laura Setälä NoNo 23.26

7) Laura Virta UST 17.79

8) Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 17.32

9) Petra Laakso UST 16.84

T15 100 m

1) Nooralotta Neziri PorY 13,60

2) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 13,66

3) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 13,90

4) Helena Alajoki VsV 14,12

5) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 14,32

6) Saila Kaistamo KiiKi 14,33

7) Karolina Bergvik KristU 14,56

Erä 1, tuuli -1,2

1) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 13,66

2) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 13,90

3) Karolina Bergvik KristU 14,56

Erä 2, tuuli -1,2

1) Nooralotta Neziri PorY 13,60

2) Helena Alajoki VsV 14,12

3) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 14,32

4) Saila Kaistamo KiiKi 14,33

T15 Pituus

1) Jenni Jokinen NaVire 519 +1,5

2) Iida Päivömaa PorY 502 +2,7

495 +1,6

3) Nooralotta Neziri PorY 490 +1,6

4) Saila Kaistamo KiiKi 467 +1,8

5) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 466 +2,3

460 +0,8

6) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 462 +3,3

7) Iida Vatja EuRa 458 +3,4

9) Karolina Bergvik KristU 457 +4,4

424 +1,4

T15 Moukari

1) Erica Ekholm NoNo 54.09

2) Noora Eränen IFLänk 39.97

ku Ilmari Lahtinen NoNo 58.97

ku Juho Saarikoski PoPy 52.95

N17 100 m, tuuli -1,2

1) Elise Grönman PoTa 14,11

N17 Pituus

1) Tiia Koskinen NaVire 476 +2,1

2) Riitta Soukainen PorY 469 +4,2

ku Anni Luotola NaVire 517 +1,1

ku Miia Stenvall PorY 467 +0,8

N17 Moukari

1) Johanna Rantanen HTU 49.26

2) Heli Rikola PoPy 36.56

3) Henna Vehmas PoPy 36.03

ku Erica Ekholm NoNo 43.33

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu