Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

40 m T09, erä 1, Tuuli: +3,5

1. Emma Eriksson PorY 6,89

2. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 6,94

3. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 7,16

4. Mia Mäkinen HTU 7,47

5. Riikka Varjus UlvUra 7,48

40 m T09, erä 2, Tuuli: +4,7

1. Emma Välimäki NoNo 7,34

2. Catarina Lintunen HaJy 7,35

3. Nea Heikkilä UST 7,79

40 m T09

1. Emma Eriksson PorY 6,89

2. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 6,94

3. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 7,16

4. Emma Välimäki NoNo 7,34

5. Catarina Lintunen HaJy 7,35

6. Mia Mäkinen HTU 7,47

7. Riikka Varjus UlvUra 7,48

8. Nea Heikkilä UST 7,79

KORKEUS T09

1. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 100

2. Aino Horila VsV 95

3. Mia Mäkinen HTU 80

PALLO T09

1. Mia Mäkinen HTU 38.18

2. Catarina Lintunen HaJy 36.71

3. Riikka Varjus UlvUra 35.45

4. Aino Horila VsV 23.64

5. Julia Ojala KK-V 20.49

6. Nea Heikkilä UST 15.20

60 m T11, Tuuli: +2,0

1. Maria Mikkola UST 8,65

2. Assi Saavalainen UST 9,04

3. Sanna Horila VsV 9,21

4. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 9,42

600 m T11

1. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 1.58,28

2. Sanna Horila VsV 2.06,49

3. Johanna Juhala PoTa 2.23,46

PITUUS T11

1. Maria Mikkola UST 462

2. Sanna Horila VsV 421

3. Assi Saavalainen UST 413

4. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 397

5. Susanna Dunder NoNo 383

6. Mia Mäkinen HTU 310

KUULA T11

1. Petriina Pelto-Piri NoNo 5.94

2. Ulpu Savolainen PoTa 5.74

60 m T13, Tuuli: +2,2

1. Anni Luotola NaVire 8,23

2. Tuuli Viertola RiihKi 8,37

3. Alli Miikkulainen RiihKi 8,41

4. Elviira Välimäki NoNo 8,81

5. Minttu Saavalainen UST 9,72

200 m T13

1. Anni Luotola NaVire 27,30

2. Alli Miikkulainen RiihKi 28,13

3. Anniina Rautiainen RiihKi 28,70

4. Elviira Välimäki NoNo 29,39

5. Tuuli Viertola RiihKi 29,49

6. Eeva Kuusisto PorY 30,45

KORKEUS T13

1. Miina Salmi VsV 137

KEIHÄS T13

1. Miina Salmi VsV 35.10

2. Hanna Lindgren HTU 33.89

3. Johanna Isomäki HTU 30.22

4. Carita Lintunen HaJy 27.45

5. Mia Mäkinen HTU 19.39

6. Catarina Lintunen HaJy 19.35

100 m T15, Tuuli: +4,4

1. Laura Eskola PoTa 13,15

2. Camilla Heikkilä RiihKi 13,70

3. Katriina Välimäki NoNo 13,85

4. Sini Linnamaa NoNo 14,16

5. Piia Peltonen PoTa 14,33

800 m T15

1. Katriina Välimäki NoNo 2.30,67

2. Jenna Suomi EuRa 2.33,72

3. Sini Linnamaa NoNo 2.34,96

4. Anna Eriksson PorY 2.44,36

5. Jenni Eronen PoTa 2.59,06

3-LOIKKA T15

1. Laura Eskola PoTa 10.80 +3,2

KUULA T15

1. Sanna Männistö SuodU 10.96

2. Jonna Rosendahl SuodU 10.87

3. Anna Koivu PoTa 8.38

40 m P09, Tuuli: +4,7

1. Jani Koski UST 6,73

2. Niko Kekki KylKaj 6,77

3. Samuli Lax LLuja 6,81

4. Niklas Rinta-Holkko KoivI 7,51

5. Kalle Vyyryläinen NoNo 7,67

6. Ville Savolainen PoTa 7,67

7. Ari Savolainen PoTa 8,47

PITUUS P09

1. Samuli Lax LLuja 375

2. Jani Koski UST 361

3. Niko Kekki KylKaj 348

4. Ville Savolainen PoTa 296

5. Niklas Rinta-Holkko KoivI 288

6. Kalle Vyyryläinen NoNo 266

7. Arvi Savolainen PoTa 245

KUULA P09

1. Sebastian Haapala KullU 8.58

2. Jani Koski UST 5.75

3. Ville Setälä UST 5.58

4. Kalle Vyyryläinen NoNo 5.20

5. Ari Savolainen PoTa 3.84

6. Ville Savolainen PoTa 3.28

60 m P11, erä 1, Tuuli: +5,1

1. Kimmo Kero KSL-90 8,7

2. Tero Pohjalainen LLuja 8,9

3. Tuomas Myllykoski NoNo 9,2

4. Juho Riihimäki UST 9,6

5. Jaakko Savolainen PoTa 10,5

60 m P11, erä 2, Tuuli: +3,4

1. Marko Pohjolainen LLuja 8,9

2. Lauri Kohtamäki NoNo 9,2

3. Petri Rantamaa PoTa 9,3

3. Tuomas Prihti UST 9,3

60 m P11

1. Kimmo Kero KSL-90 8,7

2. Marko Pohjolainen LLuja 8,9

2. Tero Pohjalainen LLuja 8,9

4. Lauri Kohtamäki NoNo 9,2

4. Tuomas Myllykoski NoNo 9,2

6. Petri Rantamaa PoTa 9,3

6. Tuomas Prihti UST 9,3

8. Juho Riihimäki UST 9,6

9. Jaakko Savolainen PoTa 10,5

600 m P11

1. Tero Pohjolainen LLuja 1.59,63

2. Marko Pohjolainen LLuja 2.01,76

3. Tuomas Myllykoski NoNo 2.04,28

4. Petri Rantamaa PoTa 2.05,88

5. Heikki Välimäki NoNo 2.10,99

6. Juho Riihimäki UST 2.19,80

7. Ville Savolainen PoTa 2.30,08

8. Jaakko Savolainen PoTa 2.35,06

9. Arvi Savolainen PoTa 2.43,64

KORKEUS P11

1. Marko Pohjolainen LLuja 135

2. Tuomas Prihti UST 130

3. Kimmo Kero KSL-90 130

4. Petri Rantamaa PoTa 120

5. Lauri Kohtamäki NoNo 115

6. Valtteri Välimäki NoNo 105

7. Heikki Välimäki NoNo 100

KIEKKO P11

1. Kimmo Kero KSL-90 28.50

2. Tuomas Ojala KokemKV 26.64

3. Tuomas Prihti UST 23.42

4. Juho Riihimäki UST 10.80

60 m P13 , tuuli: +1,7

1. Matti Välimäki NoNo 8,35

600 m P13

1. Matti Välimäki NoNo 1.33,89

2. Jussi Stenroos KylKaj 2.06,83

KORKEUS P13

1. Janne Stenroos KylKaj 130

KEIHÄS P13

1. Akseli Välimäki NoNo 28.69

100 m P15, Tuuli: +1,7

1. Esa Ränkman HaJy 12,3

2. Timo Majuri HaJy 12,6

3. Erik Urponen PorY 13,1

4. Teemu Naskali PorY 13,2

5. Joni Lehtilammi PorY 13,4

300M P15

1. Jonne Stenroth LLuja 42,17

2. Joni Lehtilammi PorY 44,48

3. Juho Kuusisto PorY 47,72

PITUUS P15

1. Petteri Lax LLuja 595 +2,7 568 +1,8

2. Esa Ränkman HaJy 572 +4,1

3. Timo Majuri HaJy 555 +5,0

4. Teemu Naskali PorY 500 +2,1 453 +2,0

5. Erik Urponen PorY 482 +4,6

KEIHÄS P15

1. Petteri Lax LLuja 51.61

2. Henri Rantaneva MeI 47.78

3. Juho Koivisto PoTa 45.58

4. Joni Åkerström UST 40.26

5. Esa Ränkman HaJy 39.18

6. Tuomas Seppänen PorY 28.98

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu