Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

P11 60 m

1. Ville Myllymäki KSL-90 9,00

2. Tommi Sundell UST 9,53

3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9,54

4. Juho Riihimäki UST 9,57

5. Niko Kekki PORY 9,98

6. Matti Koskenniemi PoTa 10,02

7. Joni Palomäki UST 10,72

8. Joni Varis PoTa 11,00

Erä 1, tuuli: -1,0

1. Tommi Sundell UST 9,53

2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9,54

3. Niko Kekki PORY 9,98

4. Joni Varis PoTa 11,00

Erä 2, tuuli: -2,3

1. Ville Myllymäki KSL-90 9,00

2. Juho Riihimäki UST 9,57

3. Matti Koskenniemi PoTa 10,02

4. Joni Palomäki UST 10,72

P11 600 m

1. Tommi Sundell UST 1.52,48

2. Joni Palomäki UST 2.03,27

3. Juho Riihimäki UST 2.08,94

4. Julius Pitko PoTa 2.12,02

5. Ville Savolainen PoTa 2.12,04

6. Joni Varis PoTa 2.27,27

7. Arvi Savolainen PoTa 2.28,83

P11 Korkeus

1. Eemi Koivu IFLä 134

2. Tommi Sundell UST 122

3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 116

4. Matti Koskenniemi PoTa 100

P13 60 m, tuuli: -2,5

1. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 8,47

2. Risto-Matti Toivonen PORY 8,76

3. Sami Nieminen UST 9,26

4. Petri Rantamaa PoTa 9,55

P13 600 m

1. Petri Rantamaa PoTa 2.01,28

2. Pekka Toivola PoTa 2.06,99

P13 Keihäs

1. Sami Nieminen UST 36.38

2. Viipe Koivu IFLä 34.72

P13 Kolmiloikka

1. Viipe Koivu IFLä 11.02 +0.5

2. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 10.93 +0.4

3. Sami Nieminen UST 9.23 +0.4

P15 100 m, tuuli: -0.3

1. Jouni Hautamäki HSU 12,80

2. Viipe Koivu IFLä 13,43

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

Jussi Välimäki TuUL 11,73

P15 300 m

1. Jaakko Ruusunen HaJy 40,04

P9 40 m, tuuli: -1.0

1. Niko Huhtala HaJy 7,14

2. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 7,22

3. Niklas Ranta-Halkko HTU 7,34

4. Julius Pitko PoTa 7,35

5. Lalli Suominen KylKaj 7,77

6. Arvi Savolainen PoTa 8,13

P9 Kuula

1. Lalli Suominen KylKaj 8.50

2. Niko Huhtala HaJy 6.91

3. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 6.90

P9 Pituus

1. Niko Huhtala HaJy 3.34 +0.0

2. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 3.31 +0.0

3. Niklas Ranta-Halkko HTU 3.27 +0.2

4. Lalli Suominen KylKaj 3.07 +0.5

T11 60 m, tuuli: -1,6

1. Jenni Ojala LaPy 9,62

2. Ella-Maria Haakana LaPy 10,27

3. Anna Koota KankU 10,49

4. Ronja Holmnäs PoTa 10,59

5. Johanna Juhola PoTa 10,63

6. Nicoletta Koskela KylKaj 11,74

T11 600 m

1. Emmiina Kuusisto EuVe 2.02,80

2. Johanna Juhola PoTa 2.21,40

3. Ronja Holmnäs PoTa 2.25,70

T11 Kolmiloikka

1. Jenni Ojala LaPy 8.74 -0.1

2. Ella-Maria Haakana LaPy 7.84 +0.0

3. Catarina Lintunen HaJy 7.48 +1.2

4. Anna Koota KankU 7.33 +0.6

T11 Kuula

1. Karoliina Uusitalo HumY 11.37

2. Petriina Pelto-Piri NoNo 8.08

3. Anna Koota KankU 7.35

T13 200 m, tuuli: -1.5

1. Maria Mikkola NaVire 28,23

2. Anni Vuohijoki NaVire 28,69

3. Assi Saavalainen UST 29,34

4. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 29,45

5. Jessi Grönberg RU 30,50

T13 60 m

1. Maria Mikkola NaVire 8,71

2. Anni Vuohijoki NaVire 8,72

3. Assi Saavalainen UST 8,85

4. Niina pel SäU 8,94

5. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 9,02

6. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 9,30

7. Tiina Rantala NaVire 9,73

Erä 1, tuuli: -0,1

1. Maria Mikkola NaVire 8,71

2. Assi Saavalainen UST 8,85

3. Niina Peltonen SäU 8,94

4. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 9,02

Erä 2, tuuli: -0,1

1. Anni Vuohijoki NaVire 8,72

2. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 9,30

3. Tiina Rantala NaVire 9,73

T13 Keihäs

1. Hanna Lindgren HTU 37.14

2. Johanna Isomäki HTU 35.95

3. Carita Lintunen HaJy 33.60

4. Karoliina Uusitalo HumY 29.63

5. Tiina Rantala NaVire 25.87

6. Jutta Viinamäki NaVire 25.79

7. Catarina Lintunen HaJy 22.48

8. Petriina Pelto-Piri NoNo 20.48

9. Jessi Grönberg RU 18.01

T13 Korkeus

1. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 137

2. Niina Peltonen SäU 134

3. Jutta Viinamäki NaVire 119

T15 100 m, tuuli: -1,2

1. Satu Korpimäki KankU 14,03

2. Janika Jalonen UST 14,20

3. Anna Setälä UST 14,94

4. Sanna Varis PoTa 15,67

5. Hanna Viitanen PoTa 17,45

T15 300 m

1. Laura Eskola PoTa 42,95

T15 Kuula

1. Johanna Isomäki HTU 10.65

2. Anna Koivu PoTa 9.11

3. Sanna Varis PoTa 5.68

4. Hanna Viitanen PoTa 4.88

T15 Pituus

1. Satu Korpimäki KankU 492 -0.3

2. Janika Jalonen UST 468 +1.2

3. Milla Huuhka UST 425 +0.8

4. Anna Setälä UST 418 +0.0

5. Sanna Varis PoTa 343 +0.7

6. Hanna Viitanen PoTa 332 +0.2

T9 40 m, tuuli: -0.4

1. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 6,64

2. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 6,93

3. Suvi Tähtivuori EuVe 7,07

4. Anni Ruohonen PORY 7,10

5. Nooralotta Neziri KylKaj 7,15

6. Pampula Koivu IFLä 7,36

7. Hanna Koota KankU 8,03

8. Veronica Koskela KylKaj 8,28

T9 Pallo

1. Suvi Tähtivuori EuVe 28.16

2. Josefiina Uusitalo HumY 25.40

3. Pampula Koivu IFLä 25.01

4. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 20.70

5. Hanna Koota KankU 19.57

T9 Pituus

1. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 387 +0.1

2. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 385 +0.8

3. Nooralotta Neziri KylKaj 376 +0.4

4. Suvi Tähtivuori EuVe 372 +1.3

5. Anni Ruohonen PORY 348 +0.1

6. Pampula Koivu IFLä 341 +0.5

7. Hanna Koota KankU 301 +0.6

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu