Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

P9 40 m

1. Pyry Willman NoNo 7,08

2. Santeri Mannelin KiiKi 7,38

3. Arttu Syystö PorY 7,55

4. Daniel Mannila PorY 7,58

5. Eemeli Rantaneva MeI 7,73

6. Julius Walli NoNo 8,17

7. Iivari Willman NoNo 8,34

8. Teemu Willman UST 8,44

Erä 1

1. Arttu Syystö PorY 7,55

2. Daniel Mannila PorY 7,58

3. Eemeli Rantaneva MeI 7,73

4. Julius Walli NoNo 8,17

Erä 2

1. Pyry Willman NoNo 7,08

2. Santeri Mannelin KiiKi 7,38

3. Iivari Willman NoNo 8,34

4. Teemu Willman UST 8,44

P9 600 m

1. Pyry Willman NoNo 2.03,61

2. Eemeli Rantaneva MeI 2.10,08

3. Santeri Mannelin KiiKi 2.12,29

4. Julius Walli NoNo 2.14,78

5. Daniel Mannila PorY 2.15,34

6. Arttu Syystö PorY 2.18,10

7. Iivari Willman NoNo 2.34,56

8. Teemu Willman UST 2.47,81

P11 60 m

1. Leevi Vihtalahti NoNo 8,95

2. Ville Tähtinen PorY 9,11

3. Teijo Lahdenperä NoNo 9,37

4. Santeri Välimäki NoNo 9,42

5. Niko Nissilä UST 9,70

6. Leevi Peltoniemi PorY 9,77

7. Niklas Järvenpää UST 9,94

8. Eetu Elomäki PoTa 10,44

9. Juho Taipalmaa UST 10,48

Erä 1

1. Leevi Vihtalahti NoNo 8,95

2. Ville Tähtinen PorY 9,11

3. Niko Nissilä UST 9,70

4. Eetu Elomäki PoTa 10,44

5. Juho Taipalmaa UST 10,48

Erä 2

1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoNo 9,37

2. Santeri Välimäki NoNo 9,42

3. Leevi Peltoniemi PorY 9,77

4. Niklas Järvenpää UST 9,94

P11 Pituus

1. Ville Tähtinen PorY 447

2. Leevi Vihtalahti NoNo 413

3. Santeri Välimäki NoNo 394

4. Teijo Lahdenperä NoNo 393

5. Niko Nissilä UST 386

6. Niklas Järvenpää UST 370

7. Leevi Peltoniemi PorY 359

8. Eetu Elomäki PoTa 347

9. Juho Taipalmaa UST 325

P13 60 m

1. Miko Punto RaisKu 8,67

2. Riku Peltomaa PorY 8,72

3. Lari Vuorinen UST 8,85

4. Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 9,15

5. Teemu Saarinen NaVire 10,31

Erä 1

1. Riku Peltomaa PorY 8,72

2. Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 9,15

Erä 2

1. Miko Punto RaisKu 8,67

2. Lari Vuorinen UST 8,85

3. Teemu Saarinen NaVire 10,31

P13 60 m aj

1. Valtteri Kämäräinen EspTa 10,09

2. Miko Punto RaisKu 10,84

3. Antti Perttula PunKu 11,22

4. Riku Peltomaa PorY 11,56

5. Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 11,96

6. Eero Eriksson UST 12,76

7. Teemu Saarinen NaVire 14,64

Erä 1

1. Valtteri Kämäräinen EspTa 10,09

2. Antti Perttula PunKu 11,22

3. Riku Peltomaa PorY 11,56

Erä 2

1. Miko Punto RaisKu 10,84

2. Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 11,96

3. Eero Eriksson UST 12,76

4. Teemu Saarinen NaVire 14,64

P15 60 m

1. Valtteri Kämäräinen EspTa 7,88

2. Jaakko Lähteenmäki MeI 8,00

3. Kristoffer Olin RaisKu 8,18

4. Kimi Mäntyharju PorY 8,51

5. Toni Nevanpää PorY 8,52

6. Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,53

7. Markus Saarinen NaVire 9,25

Erä 1

1. Kristoffer Olin RaisKu 8,18

2. Kimi Mäntyharju PorY 8,51

3. Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,53

4. Markus Saarinen NaVire 9,25

Erä 2

1. Valtteri Kämäräinen EspTa 7,88

2. Jaakko Lähteenmäki MeI 8,00

3. Toni Nevanpää PorY 8,52

P15 Korkeus

1. Jani Ahopelto UST 165

2. Antti Lempinen PorY 150

3. Olli Eriksson UST 145

ku Lauri Lehtonen KSL 165

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU

T9 40 m

1. Julia Kivinen Kaust P-V 7,12

2. Saara Tillqvist UST 7,59

3. Vilma Lindroos PoTa 7,70

4. Laura Lepistö PorY 7,75

5. Jenny Virta UST 8,05

6. Jenniina Heikkilä NoNo 8,31

7. Sara Nieminen PoTa 8,62

8. Jenni Häihänen LLuja 8,83

Erä 1

1. Julia Kivinen Kaust P-V 7,12

2. Saara Tillqvist UST 7,59

3. Laura Lepistö PorY 7,75

4. Sara Nieminen PoTa 8,62

Erä 2

1. Vilma Lindroos PoTa 7,70

2. Jenny Virta UST 8,05

3. Jenniina Heikkilä NoNo 8,31

4. Jenni Häihänen LLuja 8,83

T9 600 m

1. Julia Kivinen Kaust P-V 2.15,30

2. Laura Lepistö PorY 2.20,54

3. Jenny Virta UST 2.24,70

4. Jenniina Heikkilä NoNo 2.35,79

T11 60 m

1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoNo 9,48

2. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 9,59

2. Noora Tuomela PorY 9,59

4. Janna Häihänen LLuja 9,61

5. Elli Uusitalo NoNo 9,87

6. Adeliina Herrala KK-V 9,98

6. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 9,98

8. Ksenia Koulik UST 10,03

9. Sofia Olin RaisKu 10,04

10. Saara Mannila PorY 10,12

11. Iida-Sofia Marttia TuWe 10,16

12. Anni-Elina Luotonen PoTa 10,23

13. Jerika Mäkipuro MeI 10,47

14. Anni Järvenpää NoNo 10,56

Erä 1

1. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 9,59

2. Elli Uusitalo NoNo 9,87

3. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 9,98

4. Sofia Olin RaisKu 10,04

5. Anni Järvenpää NoNo 10,56

Erä 2

1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoNo 9,48

2. Noora Tuomela PorY 9,59

3. Adeliina Herrala KK-V 9,98

4. Iida-Sofia Marttia TuWe 10,16

5. Anni-Elina Luotonen PoTa 10,23

Erä 3

1. Janna Häihänen LLuja 9,61

2. Ksenia Koulik UST 10,03

3. Saara Mannila PorY 10,12

4. Jerika Mäkipuro MeI 10,47

T11 Korkeus

1. Sofia Olin RaisKu 130

2. Iida-Sofia Marttia TuWe 125

3. Suvi Mäkitalo NoNo 120

4. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 120

5. Janna Häihänen LLuja 115

6. Adeliina Herrala KK-V 115

7. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 110

7. Jenny Virta UST 110

9. Jerika Mäkipuro MeI 95

T13 60 m

1. Mariia Vasara PorY 8,95

2. Aleksiina Astala PorY 9,02

3. Eveliina Poukka PoTa 9,08

4. Taija Lankinen NoNo 9,09

5. Saara Hyvärinen VsV 9,39

6. Jenni Walli NoNo 9,47

7. Reetta Lehtonen KSL 9,68

8. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 9,79

9. Nea Sillanpää PoTa 10,04

10. Janina Piirtola NoNo 10,54

Erä 1

1. Eveliina Poukka PoTa 9,08

2. Saara Hyvärinen VsV 9,39

3. Jenni Walli NoNo 9,47

4. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 9,79

5. Nea Sillanpää PoTa 10,04

Erä 2

1. Mariia Vasara PorY 8,95

2. Aleksiina Astala PorY 9,02

3. Taija Lankinen NoNo 9,09

4. Reetta Lehtonen KSL 9,68

5. Janina Piirtola NoNo 10,54

T13 Korkeus

1. Auri Harju VirtU 140

2. Milla Lempinen PorY 135

3. Saara Hyvärinen VsV 135

4. Erika Alander PoTa 135

5. Emmi Hiltunen MeI 130

6. Reetta Lehtonen KSL 125

T15 60 m

1. Miia Sillman TP 8,51

2. Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 8,53

3. Ronja Revell KoivI 8,63

4. Aino Westerlund KoivI 8,63

5. Reetta Kohonen PorY 8,64

6. Elli Koivisto KoivI 8,65

7. Noora Hyvärinen VsV 8,75

8. Tia-Mari Peltomaa PorY 8,94

9. Nina Soininen NaVire 9,18

10. Henna Rauhansalo UST 9,19

11. Sonjariina Ojalahti KoivI 9,29

12. Marianne Viitamaa VsV 9,31

Erä 1

1. Miia Sillman TP 8,51

2. Aino Westerlund KoivI 8,63

3. Henna Rauhansalo UST 9,19

4. Sonjariina Ojalahti KoivI 9,29

Erä 2

1. Ronja Revell KoivI 8,63

2. Tia-Mari Peltomaa PorY 8,94

3. Nina Soininen NaVire 9,18

4. Marianne Viitamaa VsV 9,31

Erä 3

1. Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 8,53

2. Reetta Kohonen PorY 8,64

3. Elli Koivisto KoivI 8,65

4. Noora Hyvärinen VsV 8,75

T15 800 m

1. Marianne Viitamaa VsV 2.31,90

2. Miia Sillman TP 2.32,46

3. Mariia Vasara PorY 2.41,13

4. Henna Rauhansalo UST 2.43,70

5. Taija Lankinen NoNo 2.49,34

6. Suvi Mäkitalo NoNo 2.53,07

 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu