Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

P9 40 m

1. Matias Nordberg EuRa 6,60

2. Tuure Heikkilä EuVe 6,74

3. Santeri Kause KylKaj 7,10

4. Roni Hermo PORY 7,17

5. Pekka Karilahti KSL 7,22

6. Reijo Tähtinen KSL 7,41

7. Jonne Koski KylKaj 7,70

8. Jussi Kalliola EspTa 7,77

9. Julius Roitto KSL 8,11

Erä 1

1. Roni Hermo PORY 7,17

2. Reijo Tähtinen KSL 7,41

3. Jussi Kalliola EspTa 7,77

Erä 2

1. Matias Nordberg EuRa 6,60

2. Santeri Kause KylKaj 7,10

Erä 3

1. Jonne Koski KylKaj 7,70

2. Julius Roitto KSL 8,11

Erä 4

1. Tuure Heikkilä EuVe 6,74

2. Pekka Karilahti KSL 7,22

P9 600 m

1. Matias Nordberg EuRa 2.00,23

2. Kari-Pekka Seppänen PORY 2.13,65

3. Valtteri Junnila NoNo 2.19,05

4. Pekka Karilahti KSL 2.37,22

P9 Pituus

1. Matias Nordberg EuRa 406

2. Santeri Kause KylKaj 362

3. Reijo Tähtinen KSL 342

4. Roni Hermo PORY 335

5. Pekka Karilahti KSL 331

6. Jonne Koski KylKaj 320

7. Valtteri Junnila NoNo 303

8. Julius Roitto KSL 267

9. Niko Palomäki UST 264

P11 60 m

1. Toni Kuula NaVire 8,86

2. Lauri Voutilainen LempKi 9,07

3. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 9,16

3. Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 9,16

5. Joni Mäki-Heikkilä IFLänken 9,18

6. Harri Paattiniemi PORY 9,60

7. Ville Kalliola EspTa 9,67

8. Lauri Junnila NoNo 9,72

9. Henri Itävalo KankU 9,76

10. Tuomas Lohivuo KSL 9,88

11. Artturi Välimäki NoNo 10,01

12. Ville Vainionpää KSL 10,04

12. Johannes Välimäki NoNo 10,04

14. Henri Mäntylä ParkU 10,07

15. Kalle Anttonen UST 10,27

16. Benjami Nurmela UST 10,35

17. Markus Johansson MeI 10,46

18. Juhani Ojala KSL 10,56

19. Kalle Kivisalo UST 10,98

Erä 1

1. Henri Mäntylä ParkU 10,07

2. Markus Johansson MeI 10,46

Erä 2

1. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 9,16

2. Lauri Junnila NoNo 9,72

3. Benjami Nurmela UST 10,35

4. Juhani Ojala KSL 10,56

Erä 3

1. Toni Kuula NaVire 8,86

2. Harri Paattiniemi PORY 9,60

3. Ville Vainionpää KSL 10,04

Erä 4

1. Ville Kalliola EspTa 9,67

2. Tuomas Lohivuo KSL 9,88

3. Johannes Välimäki NoNo 10,04

Erä 5

1. Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 9,16

2. Joni Mäki-Heikkilä IFLänken 9,18

3. Henri Itävalo KankU 9,76

4. Kalle Kivisalo UST 10,98

Erä 6

1. Lauri Voutilainen LempKi 9,07

2. Artturi Välimäki NoNo 10,01

3. Kalle Anttonen UST 10,27

P11 600 m

1. Toni Kuula NaVire 1.48,95

2. Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 1.56,73

3. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 1.57,88

4. Lauri Junnila NoNo 1.59,44

5. Ville Kalliola EspTa 2.00,31

6. Julius Pitko PoTa 2.00,63

7. Hannes Haapaniemi PORY 2.01,16

8. Aleksi Penttilä NaVire 2.02,27

9. Benjami Nurmela UST 2.03,66

10. Tuomas Lohivuo KSL 2.18,71

P11 Kolmiloikka

1. Lauri Voutilainen LempKi 9.52

2. Teemu Lankinen NoNo 8.65

3. Ville Kalliola EspTa 8.35

4. Joni Mäki-Heikkilä IFLänken 8.27

5. Kalle Anttonen UST 8.12

6. Artturi Välimäki NoNo 7.97

7. Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 7.61

8. Markus Johansson MeI 7.53

9. Ville Vainionpää KSL 7.31

10. Jussi Kalliola EspTa 6.38

P11 Kuula

1. Henri Mäntylä ParkU 10.69

2. Joni Mäki-Heikkilä IFLänken 10.14

3. Lalli Suominen KylKa 9.95

4. Markus Johansson MeI 9.58

5. Ville Kalliola EspTa 9.57

6. Jyri Tuokko KullU 9.27

7. Johannes Välimäki NoNo 7.77

8. Jussi Kalliola EspTa 6.60

9. Kalle Anttonen UST 6.22

10. Tuomas Lohivuo KSL 6.13

11. Niko Palomäki UST 5.93

12. Juhani Ojala KSL 5.85

P13 60 m

1. Henri Kallio VsV 8,37

2. Joonas Vainionpää KSL 8,47

3. Sami Roos MynämI 8,52

4. Marko Pulkkinen HaJy 8,54

5. Pasi Kaartisaho ParkU 8,56

6. Arttu Halmela KarvKi 8,61

7. Harri Orava HaJy 8,71

8. Niko Kekki PORY 8,75

9. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 8,87

10. Elias Koskinen KylKaj 9,07

11. Valtteri Välimäki NoNo 9,07

12. Erno Kuusisalmi KylKaj 9,13

13. Juuso Viikilä MeI 9,17

14. Atso Aulavuo JanJa 9,42

15. Jyrki Hautamäki HSU 9,59

16. Juho-Pekka Mäntylä ParkU 9,62

17. Niilo Linnola KankU 9,82

Erä 1

1. Sami Roos MynämI 8,52

2. Arttu Halmela KarvKi 8,61

3. Harri Orava HaJy 8,71

4. Niko Kekki PORY 8,75

Erä 2

1. Marko Pulkkinen HaJy 8,54

2. Juuso Viikilä MeI 9,17

3. Juho-Pekka Mäntylä ParkU 9,62

4. Niilo Linnola KankU 9,82

Erä 3

1. Joonas Vainionpää KSL 8,47

2. Pasi Kaartisaho ParkU 8,56

Erä 4

1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 8,87

2. Erno Kuusisalmi KylKaj 9,13

3. Jyrki Hautamäki HSU 9,59

Erä 5

1. Henri Kallio VsV 8,37

2. Elias Koskinen KylKaj 9,07

3. Valtteri Välimäki NoNo 9,07

4. Atso Aulavuo JanJa 9,42

P13 600 m

1. Juuso Hakala PORY 1.48,44

2. Arttu Halmela KarvKi 1.49,46

3. Juho-Pekka Mäntylä ParkU 1.54,40

4. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen PORY 1.55,12

5. Atso Aulavuo JanJa 1.57,96

P13 Korkeus

1. Henri Kallio VsV 155

2. Eemi Koivu IFLänken 150

3. Jyrki Hautamäki HSU 150

4. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 145

5. Valtteri Välimäki NoNo 140

5. Juuso Viikilä MeI 140

7. Sami Anttila KarKi 140

8. Atso Aulavuo JanJa 135

9. Arttu Halmela KarKi 130

P13 Kuula

1. Mikko Toiviainen LoimJa 16.99

2. Pasi Kaartisaho ParkU 14.45

3. Tero Selkilä TampU-38 14.24

4. Juuso Varpe HalsTo 12.69

5. Sami Roos MynämI 10.26

6. Eemi Koivu IFLänken 10.07

7. Sami Anttila KarvKi 10.04

8. Juho-Pekka Mäntylä ParkU 9.83

9. Joonas Vainionpää KSL 8.97

10. Harri Kallio VsV 8.64

11. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 7.87

12. Arttu Halmela KarvKi 7.74

13. Elias Koskinen KylKaj 7.54

P15 60 m

1. Tomi Järvensivu PoTa 7,50

2. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 7,75

3. Viipe Koivu IFLänken 7,89

4. Petri Uleksin PoTa 7,90

5. Sami Nieminen UST 7,90

6. Mikko Anttila KarvKi 7,91

7. Denis Bystrov KSL 7,92

8. Erik Ekholm MynämI 7,95

9. Jarno Yli-Priia HaJy 8,05

10. Kimmo Kero KSL 8,11

11. Samu Oras HaJy 8,15

12. Joni Ojala K-KV 8,18

13. Mika Porvari PoTa 8,22

14. Artur Raski NoNo 8,24

15. Akseli Välimäki NoNo 8,31

16. Heikki Välimäki NoNo 8,40

16. Henri Koivisto KullU 8,40

Erä 1

1. Petri Uleksin PoTa 7,90

2. Sami Nieminen UST 7,90

3. Mika Porvari PoTa 8,22

Erä 2

1. Viipe Koivu IFLänken 7,89

2. Kimmo Kero KSL 8,11

3. Heikki Välimäki NoNo 8,40

Erä 3

1. Mikko Anttila KarvKi 7,91

2. Samu Oras HaJy 8,15

3. Artur Raski NoNo 8,24

4. Henri Koivisto KullU 8,40

Erä 4

1. Denis Bystrov KSL 7,92

2. Jarno Yli-Priia HaJy 8,05

3. Joni Ojala K-KV 8,18

4. Akseli Välimäki NoNo 8,31

Erä 5

1. Tomi Järvensivu PoTa 7,50

2. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 7,75

3. Erik Ekholm MynämI 7,95

P15 800 m

1. Joni Ojala K-KV 2.18,01

2. Henri Haapaniemi PORY 2.23,71

3. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 2.37,97

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

Niko Roos TuUL 2.12,28

P15 Pituus

1. Viipe Koivu IFLänken 577

2. Sami Nieminen UST 571

3. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 560

4. Mikko Anttila KarvKi 545

5. Kimmo Kero KSL 545

6. Akseli Välimäki NoNo 523

7. Alpo Penttinen PORY 486

8. Artur Raski NoNo 477

9. Denis Bystrov KSL 453

10. Heikki Välimäki NoNo 436

T9 40 m

1. Ella Huhtanen EuRa 6,55

2. Petra Laakso UST 6,87

3. Hanna Ruohomaa EuRa 6,93

4. Pauliina Torkki NaVire 7,02

5. Anniina Aaltola EuRa 7,03

6. Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 7,05

7. Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 7,08

7. Emilia Itävalo KankU 7,08

9. Jonna Vihlman UST 7,10

10. Malin Danielson KristU 7,24

11. Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 7,32

11. Oona Hujanen HKV 7,32

13. Laura Setälä NoNo 7,48

14. Maija Viitala NoNo 7,50

15. Henna Lehti PORY 7,51

16. Riikka Tähtinen KSL 7,52

17. Elsa Ojaniittu VampU 7,61

18. Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 7,68

19. Sanna Voutilainen LempKi 7,82

20. Anu Poutanen PORY 7,95

21. Julia Rajamäki UST 8,02

22. Laura Virta UST 8,22

Erä 1

1. Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 7,08

2. Maija Viitala NoNo 7,50

3. Riikka Tähtinen KSL 7,52

4. Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 7,68

Erä 2

1. Petra Laakso UST 6,87

2. Hanna Ruohomaa EuRa 6,93

3. Sanna Voutilainen LempKi 7,82

Erä 3

1. Anniina Aaltola EuRa 7,03

2. Jonna Vihlman UST 7,10

3. Malin Danielson KristU 7,24

4. Laura Setälä NoNo 7,48

Erä 4

1. Emilia Itävalo KankU 7,08

2. Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 7,32

3. Anu Poutanen PORY 7,95

Erä 5

1. Ella Huhtanen EuRa 6,55

2. Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 7,05

3. Henna Lehti PORY 7,51

4. Laura Virta UST 8,22

Erä 6

1. Pauliina Torkki NaVire 7,02

2. Oona Hujanen HKV 7,32

3. Elsa Ojaniittu VampU 7,61

4. Julia Rajamäki UST 8,02

T9 600 m

1. Ella Huhtanen EuRa 2.02,15

2. Petra Laakso UST 2.09,52

3. Anniina Aaltola EuRa 2.10,94

4. Oona Hujanen HKV 2.15,20

5. Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 2.18,71

6. Anu Poutanen PORY 2.20,59

7. Laura Setälä NoNo 2.22,78

8. Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 2.25,39

9. Eveliina Junnila NoNo 2.33,63

10. Maija Viitala NoNo 2.37,27

11. Laura Virta UST 2.45,24

T9 Pituus

1. Ella Huhtanen EuRa 399

2. Pauliina Torkki NaVire 385

3. Anniina Aaltola EuRa 359

4. Malin Danielson KristU 352

5. Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 349

6. Petra Laakso UST 341

7. Hanna Ruohomaa EuRa 341

8. Emilia Mansikkamäki UST 340

9. Emilia Itävalo KankU 334

10. Laura Setälä NoNo 331

11. Riikka Tähtinen KSL 329

12. Jonna Vihlman UST 327

13. Henna Lehti PORY 326

14. Oona Hujanen HKV 323

15. Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki UST 315

16. Elsa Ojaniittu VampU 315

17. Sanna Voutilainen LempKi 306

18. Julia Rajamäki UST 302

19. Anu Poutanen PORY 297

20. Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 293

21. Maija Viitala NoNo 282

22. Laura Virta UST 276

23. Eveliina Junnila NoNo 255

T11 60 m

1. Jenni Jokinen NaVire 8,69

2. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,91

3. Noora Hietaoja KankU 8,98

4. Annika Mäenpää NoNo 9,02

5. Karoliina Heino PORY 9,03

6. Elli-Maija Junnila EuRa 9,04

7. Nooralotta Neziri KylKaj 9,12

7. Iida Vieno NaVire 9,12

9. Milja Tuomi NaVire 9,15

10. Sara Toivonen PeräsTo 9,33

11. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9,35

12. Oona Orrela KankU 9,47

13. Riina Kokkonen VampU 9,54

14. Mari Salo KankU 9,77

15. Aino-Inkeri Perämäki LuVe 9,84

16. Katja Järvenpää VampU 9,88

17. Sara Ylipaino UST 10,05

18. Emmi Kokko UST 10,23

18. Marjo Tommila KylKa 10,23

20. Noora Pajunen KSL 10,56

21. Karoliina Kangas VampU 10,80

Erä 1

1. Iida Vieno NaVire 9,12

2. Mari Salo KankU 9,77

3. Emmi Kokko UST 10,23

Erä 2

1. Karoliina Heino PORY 9,03

2. Elli-Maija Junnila EuRa 9,04

3. Milja Tuomi NaVire 9,15

4. Marjo Tommila KylKa 10,23

Erä 3

1. Annika Mäenpää NoNo 9,02

2. Nooralotta Neziri KylKaj 9,12

3. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9,35

4. Noora Pajunen KSL 10,56

Erä 4

1. Jenni Jokinen NaVire 8,69

2. Sara Toivonen PeräsTo 9,33

3. Oona Orrela KankU 9,47

4. Riina Kokkonen VampU 9,54

Erä 5

1. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,91

2. Noora Hietaoja KankU 8,98

3. Aino-Inkeri Perämäki LuVe 9,84

4. Sara Ylipaino UST 10,05

Erä 6

1. Katja Järvenpää VampU 9,88

2. Karoliina Kangas VampU 10,80

T11 600 m

1. Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 1.51,80

2. Milja Tuomi NaVire 1.54,31

3. Sara Toivonen PeräsTo 1.57,22

4. Riina Kokkonen VampU 1.59,94

5. Johanna Hakala PORY 2.03,22

6. Aino-Inkeri Perämäki LuVe 2.03,53

7. Katja Järvenpää VampU 2.06,05

8. Iida Vieno NaVire 2.06,81

9. Sara Ylipaino UST 2.07,35

10. Noora Hietaoja KankU 2.09,75

11. Laura Jakobsson PORY 2.10,78

12. Liisa Ojaniittu VampU 2.12,44

13. Marjo Tommila KylKa 2.12,58

14. Noora Taimi PORY 2.17,29

15. Heidi Sampolahti VampU 2.19,36

16. Tuija Kuusela LaKi 2.24,69

17. Karoliina Kangas VampU 2.30,83

T11 Korkeus

1. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 140

2. Tiia Ronkainen NokU 135

3. Nooralotta Neziri KylKaj 125

4. Pampula Koivu IFLänken 120

5. Karoliina Heino PORY 120

6. Annika Mäenpää NoNo 115

7. Julia Roitto KSL-90 105

8. Essi Nuotioinen PORY 100

9. Heidi Sampolahti VampU 100

T11 Kuula

1. Marika Jokinen VampU 9.76

2. Jenni Jokinen NaVire 9.00

3. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 8.54

4. Iida Vieno NaVire 8.23

5. Pampula Koivu IFLänken 8.03

6. Tiia Ronkainen NokU 7.58

7. Laura Haka HalsTo 7.54

8. Tuija Kuusela LaKi 7.52

9. Heidi Tähtinen KSL 7.51

10. Katja Järvenpää VampU 7.51

11. Sara Toivonen PeräsTo 7.33

12. Meiju Koivuniemi VsV 6.71

13. Julia Roitto KSL-90 6.55

14. Heidi Sampolahti VampU 6.34

15. Mari Salo KankU 6.27

16. Liisa Ojaniittu VampU 5.34

T13 60 m

1. Hanna Voutilainen LempKi 8,83

2. Maria Kallio LoimLe 8,85

3. Iida Junnila EuRa 8,87

4. Jenni Jokinen NoNo 9,41

5. Sara Vahantapohja KSL 9,42

6. Salla Mansikkamäki KSL 9,49

7. Eveliina Äyväri VampU 9,55

8. Johanna Juhola PoTa 9,61

Erä 1

1. Maria Kallio LoimLe 8,85

2. Sara Vahantapohja KSL 9,42

3. Johanna Juhola PoTa 9,61

Erä 2

1. Hanna Voutilainen LempKi 8,83

2. Jenni Jokinen NoNo 9,41

3. Salla Mansikkamäki KSL 9,49

Erä 3

1. Iida Junnila EuRa 8,87

2. Eveliina Äyväri VampU 9,55

T13 600 m

1. Johanna Juhola PoTa 1.53,32

2. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 1.57,91

3. Sanni Halkivaha SäU 2.02,27

4. Kaisa Ojaniittu VampU 2.11,66

T13 Korkeus

1. Tiia Koskinen NaVire 158

2. Hanna Voutilainen LempKi 140

3. Maria Kallio LoimLe 135

4. Mia Mäkinen HaJy 130

5. Kati Koski LaKi 130

6. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 125

7. Roosa Lehtonen NoNo 125

8. Kaisa Ojaniittu VampU 120

T13 Kuula

1. Mia Mäkinen HaJy 10.16

2. Petriina Pelto-Piri NoNo 9.63

3. Satu Jokinen VampU 9.60

4. Heli Rikola ParkU 9.42

5. Roosa Lehtonen NoNo 9.09

6. Erica Ekholm MynämI 9.04

7. Jenni Jokinen NoNo 8.98

8. Kati Koski LaKi 8.60

9. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 7.62

10. Aino Horila VsV 7.31

11. Anniina Valkeasuo KSL-90 6.69

12. Salla Mansikkamäki KSL 6.45

T15 60 m

1. Maria Mikkola NaVire 8,20

2. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,52

3. Minna Lampinen PunKu 8,54

4. Elise Grönman PoTa 8,60

5. Eeva Kuusisto PORY 8,63

6. Sanna Horila VsV 8,70

7. Minna Heikkilä ETU 8,79

8. Piia Hietikko KarvKi 8,95

9. Veera Kuusela NaVire 9,03

10. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 9,19

11. Marianne Vainionpää KSL 9,40

12. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9,58

Erä 1

1. Sanna Horila VsV 8,70

2. Minna Heikkilä ETU 8,79

3. Piia Hietikko KarvKi 8,95

4. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9,58

Erä 2

1. Minna Lampinen PunKu 8,54

2. Veera Kuusela NaVire 9,03

3. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 9,19

4. Marianne Vainionpää KSL 9,40

Erä 3

1. Maria Mikkola NaVire 8,20

2. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,52

3. Elise Grönman PoTa 8,60

4. Eeva Kuusisto PORY 8,63

T15 800 m

1. Eeva Kuusisto PORY 2.26,64

2. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 2.28,26

T15 Pituus

1. Sanna Horila VsV 481

2. Hanna Voutilainen LempKi 471

3. Minna Heikkilä ETU 467

4. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 454

5. Piia Hietikko KarvKi 446

6. Maria Ristimäki MeI 436

7. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 432

8. Minna Lampinen PunKu 417

9. Veera Kuusela NaVire 394

10. Marianne Vainionpää KSL 378

11. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 378

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu