Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

M 100 m, Tuuli: -0,6

1) Janne Koljonen PalosU 11,17

2) Mats-Johan Hagman IFKraf 11,30

2) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 11,30

4) Ari Ahomäki MeI 11,64

5) Sami Koivunen NoNo 11,82

6) Timo Majuri HaJy 12,42

7) Kari Majuri HaJy 12,84

M 100 m kelaus, tuuli: -0,8

1) Leo-Pekka Tähti, PoTa 14,87

M 400 m

1) Jukka Raittinen KurikR 49,83

2) Tapani Virtanen HKV 50,27

3) Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EuRa 50,55

4) Jouni Hautamäki HSU 50,87

5) Mats-Johan Hagman IFKraf 51,47

6) Simo Haavisto PorY 51,78

7) Jukka Moisio TuUL 51,94

8) Jani Hautala GamlIF 52,03

9) Jukka-Pekka Smolander LiedPa 52,28

10) Iiro Heino PorY 53,91

11) Kristoffer Fant IFFemm 54,15

12) Teemu Luoma-Aho KSL 54,22

13) Juuso Hakala PorY 54,91

Erä 1

1) Jukka Raittinen KurikR 49,83

2) Tapani Virtanen HKV 50,27

3) Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EuRa 50,55

4) Jouni Hautamäki HSU 50,87

5) Mats-Johan Hagman IFKraf 51,47

6) Jukka Moisio TuUL 51,94

7) Jukka-Pekka Smolander LiedPa 52,28

Erä 2

1) Simo Haavisto PorY 51,78

2) Jani Hautala GamlIF 52,03

3) Iiro Heino PorY 53,91

4) Kristoffer Fant IFFemm 54,15

5) Teemu Luoma-Aho KSL 54,22

6) Juuso Hakala PorY 54,91

M 400 m käsiajat

1) Bo Granholm PalosU 53,1

2) Nikke Vilmi KuopSV 53,5

3) Joni Hautala GamlIF 54,2

4) Pasi Huhtala TP 55,6

M 3000 m

1) Reijo Savolainen PorY 8.45,12

2) Jarkko Järvenpää TP 8.54,73

3) Jouko Mahlamäki LLuja 9.16,43

M Pituus

1) Eeropekka Uusimäki MeI 6,42 +0,7

2) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 6,16 +1,5

M Moukari

1) Lasse Luotonen PoPy 70.89

2) Juha Kauppinen KangKi 68.09

3) Tuomas Seppänen PoPy 64.81

4) Mikko Laine TarvU 63.09

5) Janne Viljanen PoPy 55.55

6) Jussi Syväniemi TuUL 52.07

M Keihäs

1) Mika Aalto RuovRy 72.03

2) Janne Koljonen PalosU 53.09

3) Janne Lamminen LaTe 51.15

4) Jarno Kuula K-KV 48.95

5) Juho Pitkäkoski VsV 48.93

M19 100 m, tuuli: -1,2

1) Frank Lindqvist IFLänk 11,75

2) Iiro Heino PorY 11,77

3) Jonne Taipale SiiSi 11,94

4) Anders Lindahl IFLänk 12,23

5) Andreas Lindahl IFLänk 12,45

6) Thomas Salminen MeI 12,54

M19 3000 m

1) Marko Tuokko NaanLö 8.35,08

2) Pekka Toivola PorY 8.42,88

3) Tommi Sundell PorY 9.06,58

4) Rami Tuokko NaanLö 9.20,20

5) Henri Haapaniemi PorY 9.24,21

M17 100 m

1) Ville Myllymäki KSL 11,72

2) Eeropekka Uusimäki MeI 11,92

3) Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,94

4) Petri Uleksin PoTa 12,05

5) Denis Bystrov KSL 12,10

6) Samu Oras HaJy 12,30

7) Joonas Vainionpää KSL 12,52

8) Vesa Piilola PoTa 12,76

9) Juuso Hakala PorY 12,94

Erä 1, tuuli: -0,7

1) Ville Myllymäki KSL 11,72

2) Eeropekka Uusimäki MeI 11,92

3) Petri Uleksin PoTa 12,05

4) Samu Oras HaJy 12,30

Erä 2, tuuli: -1,9

1) Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,94

2) Denis Bystrov KSL 12,10

3) Joonas Vainionpää KSL 12,52

4) Vesa Piilola PoTa 12,76

5) Juuso Hakala PorY 12,94

M17 Kolmiloikka

1) Niko Kekki PoTa 12.01 +1,9

M17 Kuula

1) Kari Saarenmaa PoPy 14.02

2) Petri Uleksin PoTa 10.91

P9 40 m

1) Lari Vuorinen KullU 6,87

2) Lauri Virtanen PorY 6,96

3) Juho Rannikko NaVire 7,15

4) Jori Ala-Aho NoNo 7,29

5) Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 7,30

6) Tuomas Ketonen PoPy 7,45

7) Eemeli Seppä K-KV 7,72

8) Joel Rajamäki UST 7,84

9) Matias Rauvola EuVe 7,85

10) Eemil Hakanpää UST 7,86

11) Valtteri Ruohoneva NaWisa 7,89

12) Mikael Keita PoTa 8,11

Erä 1

1) Lari Vuorinen KullU 6,87

2) Lauri Virtanen PorY 6,96

3) Jori Ala-Aho NoNo 7,29

4) Tuomas Ketonen PoPy 7,45

5) Eemeli Seppä K-KV 7,72

6) Joel Rajamäki UST 7,84

7) Mikael Keita PoTa 8,11

Erä 2

1) Juho Rannikko NaVire 7,15

2) Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 7,30

3) Matias Rauvola EuVe 7,85

4) Eemil Hakanpää UST 7,86

5) Valtteri Ruohoneva NaWisa 7,89

P9 Pituus

1) Lauri Virtanen PorY 373

2) Lari Vuorinen KullU 343

3) Jori Ala-Aho NoNo 342

4) Juho Rannikko NaVire 342

5) Tuomas Ketonen PoPy 338

6) Joona Järvenpää MeI 297

7) Matias Rauvola EuVe 296

8) Valtteri Ruohoneva NaWisa 289

9) Eemeli Seppä K-KV 288

9) Aleksi Nieminen PoTa 288

11) Mikael Keita PoTa 270

12) Eemil Hakanpää UST 264

13) Joel Rajamäki UST 249

P11 150 m

1) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 22,70

2) Julius Lepola PorY 23,00

3) Tommi Halme EuVe 23,87

4) Jasse Kuusisto UST 24,38

5) Tuomas Rauvola EuVe 24,39

6) Niko Niemenmaa KSL 25,13

7) Kalle Seppä K-KV 25,87

8) Ilari Leppäniemi K-KV 26,98

9) Joel Rajamäki UST 29,34

Erä 1, tuuli: -2,4

1) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 22,70

2) Julius Lepola PorY 23,00

3) Tuomas Rauvola EuVe 24,39

4) Niko Niemenmaa KSL 25,13

5) Kalle Seppä K-KV 25,87

Erä 2, tuuli: -2,8

1) Tommi Halme EuVe 23,87

2) Jasse Kuusisto UST 24,38

3) Ilari Leppäniemi K-KV 26,98

4) Joel Rajamäki UST 29,34

P11 600 m

1) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoNo 1.49,14

2) Julius Lepola PorY 1.50,13

3) Jasse Kuusisto UST 1.59,80

4) Tuomas Rauvola EuVe 2.00,87

5) Niko Niemenmaa KSL 2.04,03

6) Ilari Leppäniemi K-KV 2.10,84

7) Samuli Tamminen PunKu 2.20,40

P11 Korkeus

1) Julius Lepola PorY 120

2) Kalle Seppä K-KV 120

3) Niko Niemenmaa KSL 110

4) Ilari Leppäniemi K-KV 105

4) Tuomas Rauvola EuVe 105

P13 200 m, tuuli: -1,9

1) Kristian Salo NaVire 29,16

2) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 29,25

3) Joonas Tamminen PunKu 30,26

P13 600 m

1) Joonas Tamminen PunKu 1.55,80

P13 Kolmiloikka

1) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 9.94 +1,2

2) Joonas Tamminen PunKu 9.67 +1,0

3) Kristian Salo NaVire 9.09 +0,7

P15 100 m, tuuli: -1,3

1) Niko Kekki PoTa 12,33

2) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 12,33

3) Waltteri Immonen LLuja 12,81

4) Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 13,16

5) Juuso Hakanpää UST 14,56

6) Joonas Rajamäki UST 16,17

P15 Kolmiloikka

1) Niko Kekki PoTa 12.95 +0,2

P15 Kuula

1) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 12.88

2) Jyri Tuokko KullU 12.59

3) Niko Kekki PoTa 11.09

4) Markus Johansson MeI 10.35

5) Joonas Rajamäki UST 8.91

Arttu Halmela KarKi NM

N 100 m, tuuli: -1,7

1) Milja Kuikka PorY 12,92

2) Kaisa Rauhala VaasVa 12,99

3) Susanna Pihlajamäki VaasTo 13,35

4) Miia Stenvall PorY 14,15

N 100 m aj, tuuli -1,3

1) Heidi Lindell TuUL 14,31

2) Kirsi-Maria Kero KSL 16,17

N Kolmiloikka

1) Susanna Tuominen PoTa 12.44 +1,1

2) Katja Helenius TampKT 11.78 +1,5

3) Kirsi-Maria Kero KSL 11.10 +1,2

4) Anna Setälä UST 10.17 +2,0

5) Miia Stenvall PorY 9.93 +0,1

N Moukari

1) Johanna Rantanen HTU 48.45

2) Erica Ekholm NoNo 48.40

3) Pampula Koivu IFLänk 40.84

4) Henna Vehmas PoPy 39.52

ku Ilmari Lahtinen NoNo 53.41

N19 Korkeus

1) Hanna-Maria Vesala LoimVo 150

N17 100 m, tuuli: -1,9

1) Stina Frimodig RU 13,88

2) Piia Reunanen UST 16,18

N17 Pituus

1) Stina Frimodig RU 441 +0,6

2) Piia Reunanen UST 377 +1,4

ku Anni Luotola NaVire 539 +1,0

N17 Kuula

1) Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 13.26

2) Maria Ristimäki MeI 12.30

3) Erica Ekholm NoNo 11.45

ku Jenni Viljanen PoPy 12.15

T9 40 m

1) Jenni Lope NoNo 7,25

2) Susanna Vihlman UST 7,35

3) Linda Meriläinen KullU 7,37

4) Iida-Maria Väinölä EuRa 7,42

5) Mia Mäkitalo PoTa 7,47

6) Jonna Lehtiniemi KSL 7,49

7) Euliina Viinamäki NaWisa 7,50

8) Kia-Emilia Hakala HaJy 7,71

9) Erika Alander PoTa 7,87

10) Enni Nevala KylKaj 7,92

11) Annika Kivistö PorY 7,94

11) Annika Savolainen LLuja 7,94

Erä 1

1) Jenni Lope NoNo 7,25

2) Linda Meriläinen KullU 7,37

3) Iida-Maria Väinölä EuRa 7,42

4) Mia Mäkitalo PoTa 7,47

5) Erika Alander PoTa 7,87

Erä 2

1) Susanna Vihlman UST 7,35

2) Jonna Lehtiniemi KSL 7,49

3) Euliina Viinamäki NaWisa 7,50

4) Kia-Emilia Hakala HaJy 7,71

5) Enni Nevala KylKaj 7,92

6) Annika Kivistö PorY 7,94

6) Annika Savolainen LLuja 7,94

T9 Pituus

1) Iida-Maria Väinölä EuRa 341

2) Linda Meriläinen KullU 331

3) Emmi Nieminen PorY 322

4) Jenni Lope NoNo 313

5) Susanna Vihlman UST 312

6) Kia-Emilia Hakala HaJy 308

7) Euliina Viinamäki NaWisa 306

8) Mia Mäkitalo PoTa 304

9) Erika Alander PoTa 288

10) Jonna Lehtiniemi KSL 284

11) Annika Savolainen LLuja 269

12) Noora Grönlund UST 262

13) Laura Ruohoneva NaWisa 225

T11 150 m

1) Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 22,58

2) Noora Valvee EuVe 22,64

3) Eveliina Pakkanen PoPy 22,66

4) Suvi Marttila EuVe 23,39

5) Sonja Silvius EuVe 23,74

6) Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 23,93

7) Laura Haapanen KylKaj 24,08

8) Karla Viitala NoNo 24,12

9) Laura Mäkelä EuRa 24,25

10) Annariina Leppäniemi K-KV 24,86

11) Nea-Julia Hakala HaJy 24,92

12) Henna Rauhansalo UST 25,25

13) Nea Neziri KylKaj 25,33

14) Emma Tuomola KylKaj 26,41

15) Elisa Ristimäki MeI 26,82

16) Sara Ketonen KylKaj 27,87

Erä 1, tuuli: -0,8

1) Suvi Marttila EuVe 23,39

2) Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 23,93

3) Laura Haapanen KylKaj 24,08

4) Nea-Julia Hakala HaJy 24,92

5) Henna Rauhansalo UST 25,25

6) Nea Neziri KylKaj 25,33

Erä 2, tuuli: -1,0

1) Eveliina Pakkanen 22,66

2) Laura Mäkelä EuRa 24,25

3) Annariina Leppäniemi K-KV 24,86

4) Emma Tuomola KylKaj 26,41

5) Elisa Ristimäki MeI 26,82

Erä 3, tuuli: -1,1

1) Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 22,58

2) Noora Valvee EuVe 22,64

3) Sonja Silvius EuVe 23,74

4) Karla Viitala NoNo 24,12

5) Sara Ketonen KylKaj 27,87

T11 600 m

1) Anu Poutanen NaVire 1.51,83

2) Malin Danielsson KristU 1.56,94

3) Noora Valvee EuVe 2.00,64

4) Karla Viitala NoNo 2.07,00

5) Annariina Leppäniemi K-KV 2.07,33

6) Nea-Julia Hakala HaJy 2.08,03

7) Henna Rauhansalo UST 2.09,67

8) Heidi Savolainen LLuja 2.13,55

T11 Korkeus

1) Sonja Silvius EuVe 135

2) Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 125

3) Suvi Marttila EuVe 125

4) Nea Vihtalahti NoNo 125

5) Annariina Leppäniemi K-KV 120

6) Noora Valvee EuVe 115

7) Laura Mäkelä EuRa 110

7) Laura Haapanen KylKaj 110

9) Elisa Ristimäki MeI 110

10) Nea-Julia Hakala HaJy 100

10) Sara Ketonen KylKaj 100

12) Nea Neziri KylKaj 095

T13 200 m

1) Ella Huhtanen EuRa 27,95

2) Petra Laakso UST 29,77

3) Jessica Rönngren IFLänk 30,47

4) Jonna Vihlman UST 30,61

5) Vilma Viitala NoNo 32,01

6) Laura Nieminen EuVe 33,11

7) Julia Rajamäki UST 33,19

Erä 1, tuuli: -1,7

1) Ella Huhtanen EuRa 27,95

2) Jonna Vihlman UST 30,61

3) Vilma Viitala NoNo 32,01

Erä 2, tuuli: -1,1

1) Petra Laakso UST 29,77

2) Jessica Rönngren IFLänk 30,47

3) Laura Nieminen EuVe 33,11

4) Julia Rajamäki UST 33,19

T13 600 m

1) Petra Laakso UST 1.55,39

2) Julia Lövdahl IFLänk 2.01,53

3) Laura Nieminen EuVe 2.05,08

3) Vilma Viitala NoNo 2.05,08

5) Julia Rajamäki UST 2.09,51

T13 Pituus

1) Ella Huhtanen EuRa 467 +2,5

2) Pampula Koivu IFLänk 450 +3,0

3) Petra Laakso UST 440 +1,0

4) Mari Iso-Koivisto KauhKa 438 +1,4

5) Jonna Vihlman UST 423 +1,9

6) Malin Danielsson KristU 419 +2,4

7) Netta Naukkarinen PorY 415 +0,7

8) Janita Lauri LuVe 412 +2,2

9) Jessica Rönngren IFLänk 406 +1,4

10) Julia Rajamäki UST 395 +1,2

11) Johanna Uusitalo PoTa 385 +0,1

12) Ida Tamminen PoTa 144 +1,3

T15 100 m, tuuli: -2,1

1) Karoliina Heino PorY 13,75

2) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 13,84

3) Tuulikki Marttila EuVe 14,13

4) Saila Kaistamo KiiKir 14,52

5) Riikka Varjus NaVire 14,65

6) Simoné Bergvik IFLänk 14,89

7) Sara Sandgärds IFLänk 15,42

T15 Pituus

1) Karoliina Heino PorY 483 +2,0

2) Saila Kaistamo KiiKir 463 +2,1

3) Tuulikki Marttila EuVe 462 +2,1

4) Iida Vieno NaVire 439 +1,1

5) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 434 +2,2

6) Riikka Varjus NaVire 433 +2,3

T15 Kuula

1) Riikka Varjus NaVire 10.75

2) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunKu 9.20

3) Tuulikki Marttila EuVe 7.93

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu