Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

M 100 m (-1,0)

1) Andreas Osowski IFLänk 11,20

2) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 11,35

3) Teemu Salminen MeI 11,52

3) Lauri Lepistö LLuja 11,52

5) Marko Saarinen SäU 12,21

M 100 m kelaus, (-0,3)

1) Leo-Pekka Tähti PoTa 14,44

M 200 m (+0,0)

1) Matti Välimäki NoNo 22,52

2) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 22,82

3) Lauri Lepistö LLuja 23,01

4) Jarkko Lehtimäki NoNo 23,82

5) Tommi Liipo PorY 24,66

M 200 m kelaus (+0,0)

1) Leo-Pekka Tähti PoTa 25,98

M 3000 m

1) Olli Toivola JoensK 8.50,10

2) Mattias Häyry PorY 8.57,48

3) Risto Mikael Mäkinen TeivS 8.58,80

4) Reijo Savolainen PoTa 9.50,24

M Korkeus

1) Heikki Pärnä TuUL 195

2) Samuli Nurminen EurRai 190

3) Juha Hakanen SeinU 165

M Pituus

1) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 636 +0,7

2) Joni Lehtilammi PorY 573 +0,9

M Keihäs

1) Lasse Paananen TP 64,84

2) Mika Nevasaari NivU 62,92

3) Janne Lehtonen NokU 55,94

M17 100 m, (-0,3)

1) Tomi Järvensivu PoTa 11,82

2) Thomas Salminen MeI 12,39

3) Petri Uleksin PoTa 12,59

M19 100 m (-1,0)

1) Timo Majuri HaJy 12,20

2) Juha Hakanen SeinU 12,35

M19 800 m

1) Jouni Hautamäki HSU 1.59,35

2) Niko Roos TuUL 2.12,00

3) Pekka Toivola PoTa 2.18,55

M19 Keihäs

1) Henri Rantaneva MeI 56,77

N 100 m (-0,4)

1) Susanna Pihlajamäki VaasTo 12,95

2) Maria Mikkola NaVire 13,15

3) Laura Eskola PoTa 13,28

4) Elviira Välimäki NoNo 13,48

N Kolmiloikka

1) Susanna Kekki PoTa 12,48 +0,7

N Kuula

1) Suvi Helin NokU 13,74

N Kiekko

1) Terhi Kujanpää LiedPa 43,72

2) Kirsi Kangasharju IFLänk 36,01

N17 300 m

1) Eeva Kuusisto PorY 44,43

2) Annaleena Valla NaVire 46,08

3) Heli Sampolahti VampU 46,99

N17 Pituus

1) Elviira Välimäki NoNo 494 +0,4

2) Heidi Nordvall RU 491 0,0

3) Annaleena Valla NaVire 438 +0,7

4) Anna Setälä UST 435 +1,4

ku Susanna Pihlajamäki VaasTo 495 +1,2

N19 800 m

1) Johanna Mannila HaJy 3.03,27

N19 200 m (+0,0)

1) Laura Eskola PoTa 27,06

2) Essi Syrjälä TU-38 27,38

N19 Korkeus

1) Satu Korpimäki KankU 160

2) Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 150

3) Johanna Mannila HaJy 110

P11 60 m (-0,5)

1) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 9,23

2) Santeri Syrjätie KSL 9,36

3) Tuure Heikkilä EuVe 9,38

4) Santeri Kause KylKaj 9,77

5) Roni Hermo PorY 10,16

P11 600 m

1) Aleksi Salminen HaJy 1.53,99

2) Juho Vanhala HaJy 1.56,05

3) Joonas Rajamäki UST 2.35,10

P11 Pituus

1) Tuure Heikkilä EuVe 395

2) Roni Hermo PorY 361

3) Santeri Kause KylKaj 350

P13 60 m

1) Tuomas Räikkönen MeI 8,69

2) Toni Kuula NaVire 8,80

3) Atso Veli Viljami Aulavuo JanJa 8,81

4) Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 8,89

5) Teemu Lankinen NoNo 9,20

6) Henri Forsman LaSa 9,21

7) Joonas Rajamäki UST 11,06

Erä 1 (-0,7)

1) Tuomas Räikkönen MeI 8,69

2) Atso Veli Viljami Aulavuo JanJa 8,81

3) Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 8,89

4) Joonas Rajamäki UST 11,06

Erä 2 (-1,0)

1) Toni Kuula NaVire 8,80

2) Teemu Lankinen NoNo 9,20

3) Henri Forsman LaSa 9,21

P13 Korkeus

1) Tuukka Järvenpää KullU 145

2) Juuso Viikilä MeI 142

3) Juho Rantala NaVire 135

3) Tuomas Räikkönen MeI 135

5) Atso Veli Viljami Aulavuo JanJa 135

5) Ville Vihtalahti NoNo 135

7) Teemu Lankinen NoNo 135

8) Toni Kuula NaVire 130

9) Santeri Syrjätie KSL 125

ku Silja Syrjätie KSL 154

P13 Keihäs

1) Marko Lampinen KSL 46,89

2) Tomi Turpela KoRy 43,76

3) Juuso Viikilä MeI 41,86

4) Juho Rantala NaVire 38,43

5) Tuomas Räikkönen MeI 34,69

6) Atso Aulavuo JanJa 32,74

7) Iiro Vieno LaTe 31,49

8) Teemu Lankinen NoNo 28,95

9) Jukka Vehmas PorPy 28,22

P15 100 m (-0,3)

1) Sami Nieminen UST 12,19

2) Petri Uleksin PoTa 12,50

3) Atso Aulavuo JanJa 14,07

P15 Keihäs

1) Janne Lamminen LaTe 53,11

P9 40 m

1) Kristian Salo NaVire 6,66

2) Jasse Kuusisto UST 7,19

3) Dani Hämäläinen TP 7,27

4) Riku Juhala EuVe 7,43

5) Tuomas Alajoki VsV 7,50

6) Ville-Veikko Olli EuVe 7,59

P9 600 m

1) Dani Hämäläinen TP 2.03,16

2) Jasse Kuusisto UST 2.09,76

3) Ville-Veikko Olli EuVe 2.12,78

4) Ilari Ruusunen HaJy 2.15,54

5) Riku Juhala EuVe 2.16,02

6) Tuomas Alajoki VsV 2.29,88

P9 Pituus

1) Kristian Salo NaVire 3,91

2) Dani Hämäläinen TP 3,48

3) Jasse Juho Matias Kuusisto UST 3,32

4) Riku Juhala EuVe 3,22

5) Tuomas Alajoki VsV 3,12

6) Ville-Veikko Juhani Olli EuVe 2,99

7) Ilari Ruusunen HaJy 2,96

8) Ville Rantaneva MeI 2,85

T11 60 m

(-0,4) 1) Milja Tuomi NaVire 9,14

2) Erika Vihtalahti NoNo 9,54

3) Tuija Kuusela LaKi 9,70

4) Noora Nieminen PorY 9,82

5) Petra Laakso UST 10,00

6) Pauliina Torkki NaVire 10,10

7) Julia Rajamäki UST 10,69

T11 600 m

1) Milja Tuomi NaVire 1.49,21

2) Noora Nieminen PorY 1.58,52

3) Netta Naukkarinen PorY 2.03,85

4) Petra Laakso UST 2.10,70

5) Susanna Nokelainen PorY 2.29,38

6) Julia Rajamäki UST 2.43,59

T11 Korkeus

1) Essi Nuotiomaa PorY 120

2) Pauliina Torkki NaVire 120

3) Tuija Kuusela LaKi 120

4) Henna Lehti PorY 120

5) Petra Laakso UST 115

6) Julia Rajamäki UST 100

T13 60 m

1) Iida Vieno NaVire 8,64

2) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,78

3) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 8,87

4) Riikka Varjus NaVire 9,10

5) Helena Alajoki VsV 9,11

6) Mia Lindfors NoNo 9,22

7) Karolina Bergvik KristU 9,35

8) Sanni Halkivaha SäU 9,38

9) Piia Lehtonen LaTe 9,59

10) Fanniina Tuomola LaTe 9,93

Erä 1 (-0,9)

1) Iida Vieno NaVire 8,64

2) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 8,78

3) Riikka Varjus NaVire 9,10

4) Mia Lindfors NoNo 9,22

5) Karolina Bergvik KristU 9,35

Erä 2 (-1,1)

1) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 8,87

2) Helena Alajoki VsV 9,11

3) Sanni Halkivaha SäU 9,38

4) Piia Lehtonen LaTe 9,59

5) Fanniina Tuomola LaTe 9,93

T13 200 m

1) Terhi Numminen ForsSa 28,42

2) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 29,11

3) Iida Vieno NaVire 29,21

4) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 29,53

5) Helena Alajoki VsV 29,89

6) Mia Lindfors NoNo 30,73

7) Sanni Halkivaha SäU 30,78

8) Karolina Bergvik KristU 31,15

9) Anne-Mari Mannila HaJy 35,06

Erä 1 (+0,0)

1) Silja Pelto-Piri NoNo 29,11

2) Annika Mäenpää NoNo 29,53

3) Helena Alajoki VsV 29,89

4) Anne-Mari Mannila HaJy 35,06

Erä 2 (-0,3)

1) Terhi Numminen FoSa 28,42

2) Iida Vieno NaVire 29,21

3) Mia Lindfors NoNo 30,73

4) Sanni Halkivaha SäU 30,78

5) Karolina Bergvik KristU 31,15

T13 Keihäs

1) Riikka Varjus NaVire 33,89

2) Catarina Lintunen HaJy 29,12

3) Ella Stenfors PorY 23,94

4) Mia Lindfors NoNo 19,71

5) Tuija Kuusela LaKi 19,63

6) Anne-Mari Mannila HaJy 19,35

T15 100 m (-0,2)

1) Minna Lampinen PunKu 13,55

2) Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 13,74

3) Terhi Numminen ForsSa 13,92

4) Minna Marianne Viljanen NaVire 14,04

5) Elise Grönman PoTa 14,26

6) Maria Ristimäki MeI 14,54

T15 Pituus

1) Minna Marianne Viljanen NaVire 492 +0,6

2) Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 469 0,0

3) Minna Lampinen PunKu 440 +0,7

4) Maria Viikilä MeI 421 +0,3

T15 Kuula

1) Maria Ristimäki MeI 10,90

2) Maria Viikilä MeI 10,89

3) Petriina Pelto-Piri NoNo 9,08

4) Minna Marianne Viljanen NaVire 8,90

T9 40 m

1) Sanni Nokelainen PorY 7,01

2) Milla Rouhiainen PorY 7,01

3) Malin Danielsson KristU 7,14

4) Anu Poutanen PorY 7,55

5) Sofie Danielsson KristU 7,79

T9 600 m

1) Paula Vihtalahti NoNo 2.05,16

2) Anu Poutanen PorY 2.08,24

3) Sanni Nokelainen PorY 2.10,79

4) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 2.13,19

5) Henna Lehti PorY 2.13,52

T9 Pallo

1) Anu Poutanen PorY 33,46

2) Henna Lehti PorY 31,61

3) Hannele Tenhonen LaKi 17,84

4) Sanni Nokelainen PorY 11,47

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu