Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

M 100 m ,tuuli: +0,3

1. Riku Rosenvall NoNo 10,99

2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 11,16

3. Tommi Salminen MeI 11,54

4. Jani Ojala EuVe 11,57

5. Teemu Salminen MeI 11,68

6. Jussi Välimäki TuUL 11,77

M 3000 m

1. Joonas Hohkuri RU 8.50,13

2. Antti Leskinen LUU 8.56,13

3. Reijo Savolainen PoTa 9.30,93

4. Juho Toivola PoTa 9.44,10

M 400 m

1. Mikko Karppi PoTa 47,57

2. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EuRa 49,84

3. Mikko Purmonen LA 50,54

4. Jukka Latva-Rasku LaVi 50,79

5. Tino Tanttu RU 50,87

6. Jani Ojala EuVe 51,35

7. Arto Kaukiainen PorU 51,66

8. Ilkka Varis RU 52,64

9. Matti Raittinen KurR 53,87

10. Robert Schild PorU 56,87

Erä 1

1. Jani Ojala EuVe 51,35

2. Ilkka Varis RU 52,64

3. Matti Raittinen KurR 53,87

4. Robert Schild PorU 56,87

Erä 2

1. Mikko Karppi PoTa 47,57

2. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EuRa 49,84

3. Mikko Purmonen LA 50,54

4. Jukka Latva-Rasku LaVi 50,79

5. Tino Tanttu RU 50,87

6. Arto Kaukiainen PorU 51,66

M Keihäs

1. Pietari Skyttä IkaU 71.90

2. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä UllK 69.70

3. Tomi Uusitalo VasIs 67.69

M Pituus

1. Simon Sundsten IKFa 765 +0,4

2. Kari Majuri HaJy 637 +1,5

3. Joni Toivonen KarKi 621 +0,2

M17 300 m

1. Petri Järvenperä NoNo 37,90

2. Mikko Raittinen KurR 38,74

3. Joni Lehtilammi PORY 40,84

4. Erik Urponen PORY 41,11

M17 Keihäs

1. Juho Koivisto PoTa 51.70

2. Teemu Majander PORY 47.71

M19 800 m

1. Mattias Häyry PORY 1.59,85

2. Pekka Kuusisto LaiJ 2.01,39

M19 Keihäs

1. Henri Valakoski TKT 61.20

2. Tuomas Luoma TuUL 56.23

M19 Korkeus

1. Joni Kuusisto PORY 180

N 100 m ,tuuli: +0,8

1. Sanna Aaltonen EuVe 12,55

2. Susanna Kekki PoTa 12,58

3. Anna Jalava RU 12,90

4. Marika Lundenius PORY 13,28

N 3000 m

1. Minna Pihala MeI 9.52,45

N 400 m

1. Anna Virtanen PORY 56,17

2. Sanna Aaltonen EuVe 57,49

N Keihäs

1. Jenni Viitaniemi PORY 41.10

N Kiekko

1. Kirsi Ahola IFLä 31.76

2. Jenni Viitaniemi PORY 29.23

N Kolmiloikka

1. Susanna Kekki PoTa 12.20 -0,6

N17 300 m

1. Elli-Maija Toivonen PORY 42,93

N19 100 m ,tuuli: -1,4

1. Tiia Korte RaiKuula 12,86

2. Anni Luotola NaVire 12,93

3. Milja Kuikka PORY 13,12

4. Meeri Niinisalo KylKaj 13,31

5. Eeva-Kaisa Seppälä PORY 14,73

N19 800 m

1. Johanna Rantanen LaTe 2.32,16

2. Erja Jönkkäri KSL-90 2.37,03

N19 Pituus

1. Tiia Korte RaiKuu 535 +0,9

2. Anni Luotola NaVire 514 -0,3

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

Marika Lundenius PORY 512 +0,0

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu