Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

M 100 m

1. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 11,06

2. Sampo Leskelä NoNo 11,27

3. Teemu Närvä VaasVa 11,37

4. Jussi Rumbin JanJa 11,39

5. Ari Ahomäki MeI 11,43

6. Teemu Salminen MeI 11,55

7. Kimmo Kopra EuVe 11,60

7. Lasse Juusela HIFK 11,60

9. Jani Ojala EuVe 11,64

9. Kaj Ekman VasaIS 11,64

11. Tomi Leandersson TuUL 11,65

12. Kari Majuri HaJy 12,03

13. Hannu Poussu NoNo 12,04

14. Jani Hirsivaara AlatPi 12,17

ku Leo-Pekka Tähti PorInv 14,93

Erä 1, tuuli: +0,7

1. Teemu Närvä VaasVa 11,37

2. Ari Ahomäki MeI 11,43

3. Jani Ojala EuVe 11,64

3. Kaj Ekman VasaIS 11,64

5. Kari Majuri HaJy 12,03

6. Hannu Poussu NoNo 12,04

ku Leo-Pekka Tähti PorInv 14,93

Erä 2, tuuli: +0,7

1. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 11,06

2. Sampo Leskelä NoNo 11,27

3. Jussi Rumbin JanJa 11,39

4. Teemu Salminen MeI 11,55

5. Lasse Juusela HIFK 11,60

5. Kimmo Kopra EuVe 11,60

7. Tomi Leandersson TuUL 11,65

8. Jani Hirsivaara AlatPi 12,17

M 200 m, tuuli +0,2

1. Mikko Karppi PoTa 22,32

2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 22,48

3. Teemu Kangas PoTa 22,76

4. Juho-Pekka Karjalainen VehmU 24,11

5. Joni Lehtilammi PORY 24,98

6. Jani Hirsivaara AlatPi 25,12

M 3000 m

1. Marko Vaittinen ForsSa 8.47,49

2. Arto Aalto TuUL 9.05,78

3. Mattias Häyry PORY 9.15,92

4. Reijo Savolainen PoTa 9.17,06

5. Pekka Laitinen TeivoSt 9.30,43

6. Rauno Koivisto IkTU 9.48,27

M 400 m

1. Mikko Karppi PoTa 48,56

2. Tuomas Kaikkonen IisVi 49,36

3. Andreas Uthardt VasaIS 49,87

4. Teemu Kangas PoTa 49,95

5. Tero Kurkimäki YlistKV 50,99

6. Lauri Lepistö LLuja 51,73

7. Jani Ojala EuVe 51,76

8. Ari Kokkonen LahdA 51,97

9. Aki Rissanen ViipU 52,12

10. Niklas Granholm PUS 52,40

11. Antti Virtanen VsV 53,21

11. Jussi Ihamäki PoTa 53,21

13. Aleksanteri Vuorinen PORY 55,54

14. Jouni Salonen NoNo 56,61

ku Leo-Pekka Tähti PorInv 53,19 (SE)

Erä 1

1. Jani Ojala EuVe 51,76

2. Ari Kokkonen LahdA 51,97

3. Niklas Granholm PUS 52,40

4. Antti Virtanen VsV 53,21

5. Aleksanteri Vuorinen PORY 55,54

6. Jouni Salonen NoNo 56,61

ku Leo-Pekka Tähti PorInv 53,19

Erä 2

1. Mikko Karppi PoTa 48,56

2. Tuomas Kaikkonen IisVi 49,36

3. Andreas Uthardt VasaIS 49,87

4. Teemu Kangas PoTa 49,95

5. Tero Kurkimäki YlistKV 50,99

6. Lauri Lepistö LLuja 51,73

7. Aki Rissanen ViipU 52,12

8. Jussi Ihamäki PoTa 53,21

M Keihäs

1. Jarkko Kinnunen ÄänU 71.87

2. Jarmo Seppälä PälkLu 63.81

3. Juho Paananen KarijTa 63.75

4. Jesse Valtanen ETU 55.96

Juhani Virrankoski LiedPa NM

M Korkeus

1. Toni Österlund PoTa 185

2. Matti Saunanen IkaalU 165

M17 100 m

1. Juho Juhola KankU 11,78

2. Stefan Jordi LZ Lostorf 11,94

3. Tomi Järvensivu PoTa 11,96

4. Jarkko Lehtimäki NoNo 11,96

5. Timo Majuri HaJy 12,28

6. Ville Hyvönen NoNo 12,34

7. Erik Ekholm MynämI 12,58

8. Thomas Salminen MeI 12,67

9. Mika Porvari PoTa 12,75

10. Mathias Jordi LZ Lostorf 12,78

11. Petri Uleksin NurmijYU 12,96

Erä 1, tuuli: -0,4

1. Stefan Jordi LZ Lostorf 11,94

2. Thomas Salminen MeI 12,67

3. Mathias Jordi LZ Lostorf 12,78

4. Petri Uleksin NurmijYU 12,96

Erä 2, tuuli: +0,2

1. Juho Juhola KankU 11,78

2. Tomi Järvensivu PoTa 11,96

3. Jarkko Lehtimäki NoNo 11,96

4. Timo Majuri HaJy 12,28

5. Ville Hyvönen NoNo 12,34

6. Erik Ekholm MynämI 12,58

7. Mika Porvari PoTa 12,75

M17 Keihäs

1. Henri Rantaneva MeI 53.67

2. Juho Juhola KankU 48.51

3. Matti Saunanen IkaalU 48.38

4. Ville Hyvönen NoNo 44.98

Jussi Sammatti NokU DNS

Janne Tommila NoNo DNS

M19 100 m, tuuli: -0,4

1. Joni Lehtilammi PORY 12,31

M19 800 m

1. Jouni Hautamäki HSU 2.03,33

2. Tommi Liipo PORY 2.07,90

N 100 m, tuuli: +2,1

1. Sanna Aaltonen EuVe 12,11

2. Anni Luotola NaVire 12,48

3. Piia Roslund VasIs 12,57

4. Anna Jalava RU 12,61

5. Kaisa Rauhala VaasVa 12,80

6. Marianne Kangas KauhajKa 13,55

N 1500 m

1. Anna Leino PORY 5.49,53

N 200 m, tuuli -3,3

1. Sanna Aaltonen EuVe 25,01

2. Anni Luotola NaVire 25,84

3. Anna Jalava RU 25,90

4. Laura Leppänen HaJy 26,59

5. Kaisa Rauhala VaasVa 26,81

6. Saija-Leena Asikainen NaVire 27,84

7. Elise Grönman PoTa 28,33

8. Anne-Marie Ruokonen ƒhtU 30,72

N Kiekko

1. Henna Rauhala HSU 41.62

2. Jaana Kivistö TeuvRi 40.40

3. Katri Arokallio JalasjJa 38.36

4. Kirsi Ahola IFLänken 37.43

5. Laura Iivonen VsV 32.45

N Kolmiloikka

1. Katja Helenius TampKT 12.12 +0,3

2. Kaisa Pyymäki JalasjJa 11.52 +1,8

3. Tiina Jokela KauhajKa 11.37 +0,3

4. Maija Hartela SalVil 11.31 -0,1

5. Virpi Rintala NaVire 10.85 -0,2

6. Saara Kangas KauhajKa 10.30 +0,4

N17 300 m

1. Eeva Kuusisto PORY 43,68

2. Sini Linnamaa NoNo 44,58

3. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoNo 45,36

4. Elviira Välimäki NoNo 46,10

5. Johanna Mannila HaJy 54,40

N17 Pituus

1. Tiina Jokela KauhajKa 530 +0,6

2. Elviira Välimäki NoNo 491 +2,7 487 -0,1

3. Leena-Maija Santanen PoTa 465 +1,8

4. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 450 -0,2

5. Johanna Mannila HaJy 399 +0.8

N19 800 m

1. Katriina Välimäki NoNo 2.22,59

N19 Korkeus

1. Sanna Ollikka KiuKis 145

2. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 135

N19 Kuula

1. Katri Arokallio JalasjJa 12.78

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu