Seura

Urheilijat

Kilpailut

Tulokset

Yu-koulu

Etusivulle

Päivitys

13.8.2017

600 m

P13 Joni Korhonen 1.48,52 98

P12 Ville Penttilä 1.54,0 96

P11 Heikki Aarnisalo 1.58,23 97

P10 Joakim Wasen 2.01,59 96

P09 Ilari Willman 2.09,38 97

T13 Niina Laaksonen 1.43,92 00

T12 Niina Laaksonen 1.48,20 99

T11 Eeva Tuomainen 1.52,13 96

T10 Laura Eskola 2.06,0 96

T9 Elise Grönman 2.25,59 98

 

800 m

M Wilson Kirwa 1.46,30 98

M22 Antti Vainikka 1.54,82 95

M19 Olli Toivola 1.58,06 93

M17 Mattias Häyry 2.00,52 00

P15 Mattias Häyry 2.11,1 98

P14 Olli Seppälä 2.19,81 92

P13 Pekka Toivanen 2.36,7 97

P12 Markus Koskinen 2.35,56 93

P11 Harri Peltomaa 2.44,3 94

P10 Ville Penttilä 2.48,2 94

P09 Ville Penttilä 2.57,39 93

N Eila Mikola 2.10,4 59

N19 Arja Niinimäki 2.13,5 68

N17 Mari Vuori 2.10,78 99

T15 Nina Suni 2.16,35 99

T14 Anna Virtanen 2.22,61 96

T13 Nina Nieminen 2.29,0 80

T12 Nina Nieminen 2.29,0 80

T11 Nina Suni 2.39,00 95

T10 Nina Suni 2.40,49 94

T09 Nina Suni 2.55,83 93

 

1000 m

M Mika Savolainen 2.27,14 93

M19 Leo Mustonen 2.36,0 59

P14 Silvo Palonen 2.55,37 76

P13 Seppo Penttilä 3.17,4 90

P12 Jari Sivonen 3.19,1 78

P11 Jari Sivonen 3.19,1 78

P10 Jari Sivonen 3.19,1 78

P09 Lauri Häkkinen 3.44,5 89

T13 Vilma Lindroos 3.38,80 13

T12 Vilma Lindroos 3.38,80 13

T11 Erika Alander 3.48,17 08

T10 Eveliina Poukka 3.58,24 08

 

1500 m

M Mika Savolainen 3.44,44 93

M22 Antti Vainikka 3.49,44 96

M19 Olli Toivola 3.57,70 93

M17 Olli Seppälä 4.16,9 95

P13 Reijo Savolainen 5.04,7 97

P12 Reijo Savolainen 5.29,30 96

N Sari Rairama 4.32,11 95

N22 Sari Rairama 4.32,11 95

N19 Laura Karpalisto 4.36,91 95

N17 Mari Vuori 4.36,89 99

T13 Niina Laaksonen 5.21,78 00

T12 Nina Suni 5.33,74 96

T11 Sofia Leino 6.07,5 03

T10 Iida Leino 6.39.7 03

 

2000 m

M17 Timo Peltoniemi 5.56,8 84

P14 Janne Mattila 6.02,2 82

P13 Seppo Penttilä 7.19,0 90

T15 Nina Suni 6.45,89 99

T14 Eeva Tuomainen 7.18,12 99

T13 Mari Vuori 7.53,05 95

 

3000 m

M Martti Lönnberg 8.17,0 69

M22 Antti Vainikka 8.21,16 96

M19 Olli Toivola 8.57,41 92

M17 Olli Seppälä 9.07,95 95

P15 Reijo Savolainen 10.42,67 99

P14 Olli Seppälä 10.34,89 92

P11 Reijo Savolainen 11.49,9 95

N Sari Rairama 9.45,77 95

N22 Sari Rairama 9.45,77 95

N19 Minna Rasimus 9.52,0 93

N17 Minna Rasimus 10.13,38 91

T15 Nina Suni 11.00,0 99

T14 Eeva Tuomainen 11.24,3 99

T13 Mari Vuori 12.13,1 95

T12 Mari Vuori 12.51,9 94

T11 Essi Mäkitalo 13.11,1 95

 

5000 m

M Antti Vainikka 14.25,97 96

M22 Antti Vainikka 14.25,97 96

M19 Olli Toivola 15.23,9 93

M17 Juha Seppälä 16.46,09 92

N Minna Rasimus 16.54,14 98

N22 Minna Rasimus 17.07,15 95

N19 Marja Sankelo 17.09,68 90

 

10000 m

M Martti Lönnberg 30.05,8 68

M22 Jarno Maimonen 32.25,62 97

N Pia Ruotsalainen 34.48,84 93

N22 Pia Ruotsalainen 34.48,84 93

N19 Minna Rasimus 36.26,08 92

 

25000 m

M Kaj Vartio 1.22.23,6 71

 

Maraton

M Jukka Toivola 2.18.29 87

N Pia Ruotsalainen 2.45.58 94

 

Tunnin juoksu

M Kaj Vartio 18.468 71

N Pia Ruotsalainen 16750 94

 

1000 m kävely

T11 Maria Seppälä 6.48,58 89

T10 Maria Seppälä 6.48,7 88

 

2000 m kävely

P12 Juha Seppälä 13.22,8 88

 

3000 m kävely

P14 Juha Seppälä 18.49,8 90

 

5000 m kävely

N Anne Varis 27.29,2 89

Yubanneri1
weblogo1
PORIN TARMO 1908-2016 YLEISURHEILU
Lataa TopViisi tästä
Lataa hallitilasto ePub-muodossa tästä
 

Jaoston kokoonpano

 

Palkitut urheilijat 2013

 

Seuraennätykset

 

pikajuoksu

 

aitajuoksu

 

kestävyysjuoksu

 

hypyt

 

heitot

 

ottelut

 

viestit

 

Leo-Pekka Tähti

 

Kilpailut

 

Tulokset 2011

 

Tulokset 2010

 

Tulokset 2009

 

Tulokset 2008

 

Tulokset 2007

 

Tulokset 2006

 

Tulokset 2005

 

Tulokset 2004

 

Tulokset 2003

 

Tulokset 2002

 

Tulokset 2001

 

Tulokset 2000

 

Nuorisokansalliset 21.6.

 

Jäsentenväliset 2011

 

Nuorisokansalliset 20.2.

 

VAU halli-SM 20.2.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 8.6.

 

Hippokisat 2009

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 21.8.

 

Nuorisokansalliset 17.6.

 

Hippo-Olympialaiset 2008

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Nuorten kansalliset

 

Hippokisat 2007

 

Porin 10 mailia 11.6.

 

Nuorisokansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset 29.8.

 

Hippokisat

 

Porin 10 mailia 28.8.

 

Hippokisat 4.9.

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

Hippokisat 6.9.

 

Nuorten hallikansalliset

 

95 v juhlakisat

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

Iltatähtikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

nuorten hallikansalliset

 

nuorten kansalliset

 

Yleisurheilukoulu

 

YU-varusteet

 

YU-koulun tuloksia

 

maastot 8.5.2008

 

kisa 22.11.2007

 

YU-koulun maastot

 

YU-koulun tammikisat

 

kisa 11.2.2006

 

kisa 25.3.2006

 

kisa 15.6.2006

 

Etusivulle

 

Yleisurheilujaosto

 

Tarmon hallinto

 

Tarmon etusivu